Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,925,986,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,923,408,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,925,986,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,923,408,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN.
14/07/2022 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 2: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, dossiers of requirements and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN.
14/07/2022 14:13
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consultancy on selection of construction contractors of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng và đấu thầu Hồng Phát
14/07/2022 14:11
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Nhuận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/06/2022 13:55
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN has posted the request Plan to select contractor for the construction of a new health station in Phu Nhuan commune, Nhu Thanh district of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN with 4 bidding package.
20/06/2022 13:43
Investor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN has posted an investment and development project New construction of health station in Phu Nhuan commune, Nhu Thanh district.
20/06/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on selection of construction contractors of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN.
20/07/2021 07:50
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần NHQ
20/07/2021 07:47
Investor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN has posted an investment and development project New construction of the principal house of Phu Nhuan primary school.
28/06/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án xây dựng Lục Ngạn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN with the form National competitive bidding.
26/06/2021 14:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Đức Phong
14/07/2022 14:14
UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 2: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, dossiers of requirements and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Đại Phúc Lâm
14/07/2022 14:13
UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Consultancy on selection of construction contractors .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng và đấu thầu Hồng Phát
14/07/2022 14:11
UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for the construction of a new health station in Phu Nhuan commune, Nhu Thanh district with 4 bidding package .
20/06/2022 13:43
UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on selection of construction contractors .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn kiến trúc và đầu tư xây dựng Cát Tường
20/07/2021 07:50
UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần NHQ
20/07/2021 07:47
UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN announced the results of the bidding package Buy breeding Sind hybrid cows under the production development support project, the National Target Program on sustainable poverty reduction in Phu Nhuan commune in 2020 with 1 participating contractors .
24/12/2020 11:19
UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN publishes Tender Notice Buy breeding Sind hybrid cows under the production development support project, the National Target Program on sustainable poverty reduction in Phu Nhuan commune in 2020 in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
20/12/2020 11:16
UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN publishes the plan Estimation and planning for the bidding package: Purchase of Sind hybrid cattle breeds under the production development support project, the National Target Program on sustainable poverty reduction in Phu Nhuan commune in 2020 with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2020 11:07
UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN publishes the plan Planning and development bidding package: Buy breeding cows under the project to support production development program 135 in 2019 Phu Nhuan commune - Bao Thang district with 1 bidding package .
01/11/2019 10:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN.
14/07/2022 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 2: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, dossiers of requirements and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN.
14/07/2022 14:13
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consultancy on selection of construction contractors of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng và đấu thầu Hồng Phát
14/07/2022 14:11
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Nhuận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/06/2022 13:55
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN has posted the request Plan to select contractor for the construction of a new health station in Phu Nhuan commune, Nhu Thanh district of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN with 4 bidding package.
20/06/2022 13:43
Investor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN has posted an investment and development project New construction of health station in Phu Nhuan commune, Nhu Thanh district.
20/06/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on selection of construction contractors of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN.
20/07/2021 07:50
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần NHQ
20/07/2021 07:47
Investor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN has posted an investment and development project New construction of the principal house of Phu Nhuan primary school.
28/06/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án xây dựng Lục Ngạn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN with the form National competitive bidding.
26/06/2021 14:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND XÃ PHÚ NHUẬN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects