Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Phụng Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 36 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,689,927,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,623,480,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Phụng Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,689,927,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,623,480,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Phụng Châu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Phụng Châu.
- Winning bidder: KHANGDATAN COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2024 08:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction of the investor UBND xã Phụng Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại xây dựng và dịch vụ Trường Sơn
28/11/2024 11:14
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction of the investor UBND xã Phụng Châu with the form Open bidding.
12/11/2024 09:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Châu has posted the request Beautifying sidewalks, trees, and lighting from the Commune People's Committee to Phung Chau Commune Kindergarten of the investor UBND xã Phụng Châu with 5 bidding package.
07/11/2024 16:48
Investor UBND xã Phụng Châu has posted an investment and development project Beautifying sidewalks, trees, and lighting from the Commune People's Committee to Phung Chau Commune Kindergarten.
07/11/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Package No. 3: Construction and Installation of the investor UBND xã Phụng Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại xây dựng và dịch vụ Trường Sơn
15/10/2024 22:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Package No. 3: Construction and Installation of the investor UBND xã Phụng Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN MINH CHÂU
15/10/2024 22:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Package #4: Construction and Installation of the investor UBND xã Phụng Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN MINH CHÂU
15/10/2024 21:21
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction part of the investor UBND xã Phụng Châu with the form Open bidding.
26/09/2024 16:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, results of LCNT of the investor UBND xã Phụng Châu.
25/09/2024 09:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Phụng Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: KHANGDATAN COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2024 08:56
UBND xã Phụng Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại xây dựng và dịch vụ Trường Sơn
28/11/2024 11:14
UBND xã Phụng Châu announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 4: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
21/11/2024 14:02
UBND xã Phụng Châu publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction in the form Open bidding .
12/11/2024 09:20
UBND xã Phụng Châu publishes the plan Beautifying sidewalks, trees, and lighting from the Commune People's Committee to Phung Chau Commune Kindergarten with 5 bidding package .
07/11/2024 16:48
UBND xã Phụng Châu announced the results of the bid package Bid Package No. 3: Construction and Installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại xây dựng và dịch vụ Trường Sơn
15/10/2024 22:23
UBND xã Phụng Châu announced the results of the bid package Bid Package No. 3: Construction and Installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại xây dựng và dịch vụ Trường Sơn, CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN MINH CHÂU
15/10/2024 22:21
UBND xã Phụng Châu announced the results of the bid package Bid Package #4: Construction and Installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN MINH CHÂU
15/10/2024 21:21
UBND xã Phụng Châu announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 4: Construction part with 1 participating contractors .
07/10/2024 14:29
UBND xã Phụng Châu announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Construction and installation part with 1 participating contractors .
04/10/2024 14:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Phụng Châu.
- Winning bidder: KHANGDATAN COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2024 08:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction of the investor UBND xã Phụng Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại xây dựng và dịch vụ Trường Sơn
28/11/2024 11:14
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction of the investor UBND xã Phụng Châu with the form Open bidding.
12/11/2024 09:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Châu has posted the request Beautifying sidewalks, trees, and lighting from the Commune People's Committee to Phung Chau Commune Kindergarten of the investor UBND xã Phụng Châu with 5 bidding package.
07/11/2024 16:48
Investor UBND xã Phụng Châu has posted an investment and development project Beautifying sidewalks, trees, and lighting from the Commune People's Committee to Phung Chau Commune Kindergarten.
07/11/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Package No. 3: Construction and Installation of the investor UBND xã Phụng Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại xây dựng và dịch vụ Trường Sơn
15/10/2024 22:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Package No. 3: Construction and Installation of the investor UBND xã Phụng Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN MINH CHÂU
15/10/2024 22:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Package #4: Construction and Installation of the investor UBND xã Phụng Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN MINH CHÂU
15/10/2024 21:21
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction part of the investor UBND xã Phụng Châu with the form Open bidding.
26/09/2024 16:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, results of LCNT of the investor UBND xã Phụng Châu.
25/09/2024 09:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Phụng Châu has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 36 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Châu has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Châu has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Châu has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Châu has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Phụng Châu has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects