Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Phụng Thượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 35 contractor.
- Announced 13 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 57 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 52 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 41 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.18 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 8.33%, Construction 91.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 74,530,269,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 73,873,892,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.88%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Phụng Thượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 35 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.18 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 8.33%, Construction 91.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 74,530,269,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 73,873,892,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.88%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Phụng Thượng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 13 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 12 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and equipment of the investor UBND xã Phụng Thượng.
- Winning bidder: VINA SONG HONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/12/2024 16:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Phụng Thượng.
- Winning bidder: THAI SON CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2024 11:34
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Thượng has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Phụng Thượng with the form Competitive Offer.
15/10/2024 16:23
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Thượng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and equipment of the investor UBND xã Phụng Thượng with the form Open bidding.
10/10/2024 09:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Thượng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Installation of outdoor sports equipment in Phung Thuong commune of the investor UBND xã Phụng Thượng with 3 bidding package.
03/10/2024 11:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and equipment of the investor UBND xã Phụng Thượng.
02/10/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management of the investor UBND xã Phụng Thượng.
- Winning bidder: MINH VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/09/2024 10:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Preparation of Bidding Documents, evaluation of Bidding Documents for Bidding Package No. 05 of the investor UBND xã Phụng Thượng.
- Winning bidder: HANOI CONSULTATION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED NO.6
06/09/2024 10:39
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Thượng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and equipment of the investor UBND xã Phụng Thượng with the form Open bidding.
06/09/2024 10:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Terrain survey of the investor UBND xã Phụng Thượng.
- Winning bidder: NAM KINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/08/2024 17:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Phụng Thượng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction and equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THỊNH TRUNG , TAN DAI THANH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED, VINA SONG HONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/12/2024 16:12
UBND xã Phụng Thượng announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: THAI SON CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2024 11:34
UBND xã Phụng Thượng announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supply and installation of equipment with 2 participating contractors .
28/10/2024 10:12
UBND xã Phụng Thượng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction and equipment with 1 participating contractors .
24/10/2024 09:52
UBND xã Phụng Thượng publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Supply and installation of equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
15/10/2024 16:23
UBND xã Phụng Thượng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and equipment in the form Open bidding .
10/10/2024 09:42
UBND xã Phụng Thượng publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Installation of outdoor sports equipment in Phung Thuong commune with 3 bidding package .
03/10/2024 11:32
UBND xã Phụng Thượng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction and equipment .
- Winning bidder:
02/10/2024 16:36
UBND xã Phụng Thượng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction and equipment with 1 participating contractors .
16/09/2024 09:24
UBND xã Phụng Thượng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: MINH VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/09/2024 10:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and equipment of the investor UBND xã Phụng Thượng.
- Winning bidder: VINA SONG HONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/12/2024 16:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Phụng Thượng.
- Winning bidder: THAI SON CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2024 11:34
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Thượng has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Phụng Thượng with the form Competitive Offer.
15/10/2024 16:23
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Thượng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and equipment of the investor UBND xã Phụng Thượng with the form Open bidding.
10/10/2024 09:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Thượng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Installation of outdoor sports equipment in Phung Thuong commune of the investor UBND xã Phụng Thượng with 3 bidding package.
03/10/2024 11:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and equipment of the investor UBND xã Phụng Thượng.
02/10/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management of the investor UBND xã Phụng Thượng.
- Winning bidder: MINH VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/09/2024 10:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Preparation of Bidding Documents, evaluation of Bidding Documents for Bidding Package No. 05 of the investor UBND xã Phụng Thượng.
- Winning bidder: HANOI CONSULTATION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED NO.6
06/09/2024 10:39
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Thượng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and equipment of the investor UBND xã Phụng Thượng with the form Open bidding.
06/09/2024 10:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Terrain survey of the investor UBND xã Phụng Thượng.
- Winning bidder: NAM KINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/08/2024 17:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Phụng Thượng has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 57 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Thượng has posted 12 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 12 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Thượng has posted 52 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 52 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 41 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Thượng has a relationship with 35 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phụng Thượng has a relationship with 18 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Phụng Thượng has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects