Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Phước Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,484,119,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,393,199,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Phước Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,484,119,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,393,199,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Phước Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 18 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 12 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Phước Ninh with the form National competitive bidding.
21/05/2021 11:03
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP has posted the request LCNT plan to build the central market of Phuoc Ninh commune of the investor UBND xã Phước Ninh with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2021 17:08
Investor UBND xã Phước Ninh has posted an investment and development project Central Market of Phuoc Ninh Commune.
19/05/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Phước Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Lâm Thịnh Phát
18/12/2020 15:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Phước Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG TÂN AN
26/11/2020 16:21
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước Ninh has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Phước Ninh with the form National competitive bidding.
14/11/2020 14:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước Ninh has posted the request Plan for creative construction of Huynh Thuc Khang Primary and Secondary School; Category: Multi-purpose house of the investor UBND xã Phước Ninh with 4 bidding package.
13/11/2020 21:45
Investor UBND xã Phước Ninh has posted an investment and development project Huynh Thuc Khang Primary and Secondary School; Category: Multi-purpose house.
13/11/2020 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước Ninh has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Phước Ninh with the form National competitive bidding.
17/10/2020 20:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước Ninh has posted the request LCNT plan for the expansion of Huynh Thuc Khang Primary and Secondary School of the investor UBND xã Phước Ninh with 4 bidding package.
14/10/2020 20:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Phước Ninh announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Lâm Thịnh Phát
18/12/2020 15:54
UBND xã Phước Ninh announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG TÂN AN
26/11/2020 16:21
UBND xã Phước Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works with 4 participating contractors .
24/11/2020 16:41
UBND xã Phước Ninh publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation works in the form National competitive bidding .
14/11/2020 14:51
UBND xã Phước Ninh publishes the plan Plan for creative construction of Huynh Thuc Khang Primary and Secondary School; Category: Multi-purpose house with 4 bidding package .
13/11/2020 21:45
UBND xã Phước Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works with 4 participating contractors .
28/10/2020 09:11
UBND xã Phước Ninh publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation works in the form National competitive bidding .
17/10/2020 20:34
UBND xã Phước Ninh publishes the plan LCNT plan for the expansion of Huynh Thuc Khang Primary and Secondary School with 4 bidding package .
14/10/2020 20:24
UBND xã Phước Ninh announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Lâm Thịnh Phát
09/09/2020 14:53
UBND xã Phước Ninh announced the results of the bid package Construction costs .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Xây Dựng T Và V
26/08/2020 15:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Phước Ninh with the form National competitive bidding.
21/05/2021 11:03
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP has posted the request LCNT plan to build the central market of Phuoc Ninh commune of the investor UBND xã Phước Ninh with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2021 17:08
Investor UBND xã Phước Ninh has posted an investment and development project Central Market of Phuoc Ninh Commune.
19/05/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Phước Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Lâm Thịnh Phát
18/12/2020 15:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Phước Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG TÂN AN
26/11/2020 16:21
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước Ninh has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Phước Ninh with the form National competitive bidding.
14/11/2020 14:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước Ninh has posted the request Plan for creative construction of Huynh Thuc Khang Primary and Secondary School; Category: Multi-purpose house of the investor UBND xã Phước Ninh with 4 bidding package.
13/11/2020 21:45
Investor UBND xã Phước Ninh has posted an investment and development project Huynh Thuc Khang Primary and Secondary School; Category: Multi-purpose house.
13/11/2020 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước Ninh has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Phước Ninh with the form National competitive bidding.
17/10/2020 20:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước Ninh has posted the request LCNT plan for the expansion of Huynh Thuc Khang Primary and Secondary School of the investor UBND xã Phước Ninh with 4 bidding package.
14/10/2020 20:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Phước Ninh has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước Ninh has posted 11 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước Ninh has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước Ninh has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước Ninh has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Phước Ninh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects