Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND Xã Quảng Văn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 26 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,081,658,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,049,304,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND Xã Quảng Văn as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,081,658,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,049,304,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND Xã Quảng Văn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 26 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 29 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 24 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 18 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 14 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor UBND Xã Quảng Văn has posted an investment and development project Axial road of Yen Hung village, route from Nghe Lim road to Ginger field, Yen Hung village, Quang Van commune, Quang Xuong district.
27/11/2024 23:23
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Quảng Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND Xã Quảng Văn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOA SEN
27/11/2024 23:13
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Quảng Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND Xã Quảng Văn.
- Winning bidder: THANH NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
27/11/2024 23:11
Investor UBND Xã Quảng Văn has posted an investment and development project Axial road of Yen Hung village, route from Nghe Lim road to Ginger field, Yen Hung village, Quang Van commune, Quang Xuong district.
25/11/2024 22:22
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Quảng Văn has posted the request Axial road of Yen Hung village, route from Nghe Lim road to Ginger field, Yen Hung village, Quang Van commune, Quang Xuong district of the investor UBND Xã Quảng Văn with 2 bidding package.
25/11/2024 22:14
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Quảng Văn has posted the request Axial road of Yen Hung village, route from Nghe Lim road to Ginger field, Yen Hung village, Quang Van commune, Quang Xuong district of the investor UBND Xã Quảng Văn with 2 bidding package.
21/11/2024 10:03
Investor UBND Xã Quảng Văn has posted an investment and development project The main road to Yen Hung village, from Nghe Lim road to the fields
Ginger, Yen Hung village, Quang Van commune, Quang Xuong district.
21/11/2024 09:09
Investor UBND Xã Quảng Văn has posted an investment and development project The main road to Yen Hung village, from Nghe Lim road to the fields
Ginger, Yen Hung village, Quang Van commune, Quang Xuong district.
21/11/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Quảng Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction of works + equipment of the investor UBND Xã Quảng Văn.
- Winning bidder: HAN LE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2024 15:57
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Quảng Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND Xã Quảng Văn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH NVC
28/05/2024 16:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Xã Quảng Văn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOA SEN
27/11/2024 23:13
UBND Xã Quảng Văn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: THANH NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
27/11/2024 23:11
UBND Xã Quảng Văn publishes the plan Axial road of Yen Hung village, route from Nghe Lim road to Ginger field, Yen Hung village, Quang Van commune, Quang Xuong district with 2 bidding package .
25/11/2024 22:14
UBND Xã Quảng Văn publishes the plan Axial road of Yen Hung village, route from Nghe Lim road to Ginger field, Yen Hung village, Quang Van commune, Quang Xuong district with 2 bidding package .
21/11/2024 10:03
UBND Xã Quảng Văn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction of works + equipment .
- Winning bidder: HAN LE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2024 15:57
UBND Xã Quảng Văn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH NVC
28/05/2024 16:37
UBND Xã Quảng Văn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
10/08/2023 15:37
UBND Xã Quảng Văn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
31/07/2023 15:01
UBND Xã Quảng Văn publishes the plan Renovating the collective kitchen, the classroom, the 2 floors of 8 rooms; Campus and some auxiliary items Kindergarten, Quang Van commune, Quang Xuong district with 4 bidding package .
27/07/2023 15:02
UBND Xã Quảng Văn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of works + equipment with 1 participating contractors .
06/11/2022 11:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor UBND Xã Quảng Văn has posted an investment and development project Axial road of Yen Hung village, route from Nghe Lim road to Ginger field, Yen Hung village, Quang Van commune, Quang Xuong district.
27/11/2024 23:23
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Quảng Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND Xã Quảng Văn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOA SEN
27/11/2024 23:13
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Quảng Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND Xã Quảng Văn.
- Winning bidder: THANH NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
27/11/2024 23:11
Investor UBND Xã Quảng Văn has posted an investment and development project Axial road of Yen Hung village, route from Nghe Lim road to Ginger field, Yen Hung village, Quang Van commune, Quang Xuong district.
25/11/2024 22:22
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Quảng Văn has posted the request Axial road of Yen Hung village, route from Nghe Lim road to Ginger field, Yen Hung village, Quang Van commune, Quang Xuong district of the investor UBND Xã Quảng Văn with 2 bidding package.
25/11/2024 22:14
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Quảng Văn has posted the request Axial road of Yen Hung village, route from Nghe Lim road to Ginger field, Yen Hung village, Quang Van commune, Quang Xuong district of the investor UBND Xã Quảng Văn with 2 bidding package.
21/11/2024 10:03
Investor UBND Xã Quảng Văn has posted an investment and development project The main road to Yen Hung village, from Nghe Lim road to the fields
Ginger, Yen Hung village, Quang Van commune, Quang Xuong district.
21/11/2024 09:09
Investor UBND Xã Quảng Văn has posted an investment and development project The main road to Yen Hung village, from Nghe Lim road to the fields
Ginger, Yen Hung village, Quang Van commune, Quang Xuong district.
21/11/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Quảng Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction of works + equipment of the investor UBND Xã Quảng Văn.
- Winning bidder: HAN LE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2024 15:57
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Quảng Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND Xã Quảng Văn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH NVC
28/05/2024 16:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND Xã Quảng Văn has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 23 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Quảng Văn has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Quảng Văn has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Quảng Văn has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Quảng Văn has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND Xã Quảng Văn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects