Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- Announced 16 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 51 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 36 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 33 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,442,953,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,397,448,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,442,953,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,397,448,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận are as follows:
- Is the investor of 16 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package No.05: Construction supervision consultancy package No.01 of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NHÂN
24/10/2024 16:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BÌNH THƯ
24/10/2024 16:51
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01- Entire construction and installation part of the project of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TẤN TÀI
15/10/2024 08:15
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01- The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận with the form Competitive Offer.
01/10/2024 23:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on E-HSMT verification and contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẶNG TRUNG
27/09/2024 07:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package No. 02: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents. of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚC
27/09/2024 07:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Building part: Renovating and upgrading of GTNT roads in Thuan Hua - Hoa Thuan to Waist Bai Cemetery of Duc Long hamlet, Quynh Thuan commune, Quynh Luu district (phase I) of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN HƯNG GIANG
26/09/2024 15:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận has posted the request Construction of drainage ditches in Ma Nhan area, Yen Truong village - Quynh Thuan commune of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận with 5 bidding package.
26/09/2024 09:28
Investor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận has posted an investment and development project Construction of drainage ditches in Ma Nhan area, Yen Truong village - Quynh Thuan commune.
26/09/2024 09:09
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction part: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thuan Loi village - Hoa Thuan to Bai Eo to Duc Long village cemetery, Quynh Thuan commune, Quynh Luu district (Phase I) of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận with the form Open bidding.
30/08/2024 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Package No.05: Construction supervision consultancy package No.01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NHÂN
24/10/2024 16:53
UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BÌNH THƯ
24/10/2024 16:51
UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on E-HSMT verification and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẶNG TRUNG
27/09/2024 07:59
UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package No. 02: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚC
27/09/2024 07:49
UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Building part: Renovating and upgrading of GTNT roads in Thuan Hua - Hoa Thuan to Waist Bai Cemetery of Duc Long hamlet, Quynh Thuan commune, Quynh Luu district (phase I) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN HƯNG GIANG
26/09/2024 15:21
UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận publishes the plan Construction of drainage ditches in Ma Nhan area, Yen Truong village - Quynh Thuan commune with 5 bidding package .
26/09/2024 09:28
UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Building part: Renovating and upgrading of GTNT roads in Thuan Hua - Hoa Thuan to Waist Bai Cemetery of Duc Long hamlet, Quynh Thuan commune, Quynh Luu district (phase I) with 1 participating contractors .
12/09/2024 14:22
UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction part: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thuan Loi village - Hoa Thuan to Bai Eo to Duc Long village cemetery, Quynh Thuan commune, Quynh Luu district (Phase I) in the form Open bidding .
30/08/2024 15:06
UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Project Management Consulting. .
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY TO BUILD 482
21/08/2024 15:17
UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY TO BUILD 482
21/08/2024 15:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package No.05: Construction supervision consultancy package No.01 of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NHÂN
24/10/2024 16:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BÌNH THƯ
24/10/2024 16:51
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01- Entire construction and installation part of the project of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TẤN TÀI
15/10/2024 08:15
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01- The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận with the form Competitive Offer.
01/10/2024 23:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on E-HSMT verification and contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẶNG TRUNG
27/09/2024 07:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package No. 02: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents. of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚC
27/09/2024 07:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Building part: Renovating and upgrading of GTNT roads in Thuan Hua - Hoa Thuan to Waist Bai Cemetery of Duc Long hamlet, Quynh Thuan commune, Quynh Luu district (phase I) of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN HƯNG GIANG
26/09/2024 15:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận has posted the request Construction of drainage ditches in Ma Nhan area, Yen Truong village - Quynh Thuan commune of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận with 5 bidding package.
26/09/2024 09:28
Investor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận has posted an investment and development project Construction of drainage ditches in Ma Nhan area, Yen Truong village - Quynh Thuan commune.
26/09/2024 09:09
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction part: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thuan Loi village - Hoa Thuan to Bai Eo to Duc Long village cemetery, Quynh Thuan commune, Quynh Luu district (Phase I) of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận with the form Open bidding.
30/08/2024 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 51 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận has posted 36 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 36 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 33 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận has a relationship with 25 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Quỳnh Thuận has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects