Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 30 contractor selection plans with a total of 125 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 23 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 4 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 18 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 110 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 103 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 8.70%, Construction 82.61%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 8.70%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 97,416,223,429 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 97,022,826,171 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 8.70%, Construction 82.61%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 8.70%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 97,416,223,429 VND, in which the total winning value is: 97,022,826,171 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.40%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work of the investor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư xây dựng Khai Nguyên
13/05/2025 09:06
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt has posted the request Irrigation canals in Dong Voi village, Phuong Lau village, Viet Xuan commune, Vinh Tuong district of the investor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2025 17:38
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating drainage drainage sewers for agricultural production and drainage of residential areas
Diem Xuan village, Sao Dai Viet commune of the investor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SỐ 1 PHƯƠNG NAM
07/05/2025 13:19
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt has posted the request Project planning and design of the investor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2025 15:39
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt has posted the request Purchasing fire and rescue equipment to equip civil defense teams in Sao Dai Viet commune of the investor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt with 1 bidding package.
26/03/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of hall sound equipment for Bo Sao Commune Cultural and Sports Center in 2024 of the investor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Điện tử viễn thông và Thiết bị phát thanh truyền hình
18/12/2024 15:09
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt has posted the request Procurement and installation of hall sound equipment for Bo Sao Commune Cultural and Sports Center in 2024 of the investor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 14:58
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt.
- Winning bidder: TUAN NGHIA COMMERCE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 16:28
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 14:59
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt has posted the request Project planning and design of the investor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt with 6 bidding package.
05/12/2024 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt announced the results of the bid package Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư xây dựng Khai Nguyên
13/05/2025 09:06
UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt publishes the plan Irrigation canals in Dong Voi village, Phuong Lau village, Viet Xuan commune, Vinh Tuong district with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2025 17:38
UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt announced the results of the bid package Renovating drainage drainage sewers for agricultural production and drainage of residential areas
Diem Xuan village, Sao Dai Viet commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SỐ 1 PHƯƠNG NAM
07/05/2025 13:19
UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt publishes the plan Project planning and design with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2025 15:39
UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt publishes the plan Purchasing fire and rescue equipment to equip civil defense teams in Sao Dai Viet commune with 1 bidding package .
26/03/2025 09:42
UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
01/01/2025 07:39
UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of hall sound equipment for Bo Sao Commune Cultural and Sports Center in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Điện tử viễn thông và Thiết bị phát thanh truyền hình
18/12/2024 15:09
UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt publishes the plan Procurement and installation of hall sound equipment for Bo Sao Commune Cultural and Sports Center in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 14:58
UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: TUAN NGHIA COMMERCE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 16:28
UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
16/12/2024 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work of the investor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư xây dựng Khai Nguyên
13/05/2025 09:06
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt has posted the request Irrigation canals in Dong Voi village, Phuong Lau village, Viet Xuan commune, Vinh Tuong district of the investor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2025 17:38
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating drainage drainage sewers for agricultural production and drainage of residential areas
Diem Xuan village, Sao Dai Viet commune of the investor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SỐ 1 PHƯƠNG NAM
07/05/2025 13:19
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt has posted the request Project planning and design of the investor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2025 15:39
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt has posted the request Purchasing fire and rescue equipment to equip civil defense teams in Sao Dai Viet commune of the investor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt with 1 bidding package.
26/03/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of hall sound equipment for Bo Sao Commune Cultural and Sports Center in 2024 of the investor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Điện tử viễn thông và Thiết bị phát thanh truyền hình
18/12/2024 15:09
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt has posted the request Procurement and installation of hall sound equipment for Bo Sao Commune Cultural and Sports Center in 2024 of the investor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 14:58
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt.
- Winning bidder: TUAN NGHIA COMMERCE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 16:28
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 14:59
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt has posted the request Project planning and design of the investor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt with 6 bidding package.
05/12/2024 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt has posted 30 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 125 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt has posted 23 Tender Notices in 22 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 13 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt has posted 18 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 18 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt has a relationship with 32 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND Xã Sao Đại Việt has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects