Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Thanh Trạch as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 24 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 45 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,057,395,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,023,469,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Thanh Trạch as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,057,395,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,023,469,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Thanh Trạch are as follows:
- Is the investor of 24 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ LAM HỒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thanh Trạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC HUY
17/04/2025 14:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 in Thanh Trach commune, Bo Trach district, Quang Binh province of the investor UBND xã Thanh Trạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN DỊCH VỤ THÀNH TUẤN
03/04/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Trạch has posted the request Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 in Thanh Trach commune, Bo Trach district, Quang Binh province of the investor UBND xã Thanh Trạch with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2025 09:24
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ LAM HỒNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thanh Trạch with the form Competitive Offer.
30/03/2025 09:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Construction quality inspection of the investor UBND xã Thanh Trạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG ĐẤT VIỆT
18/03/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Thanh Trạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DUY TÂN
18/03/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare E-HSMT, evaluate E-HSDT of the investor UBND xã Thanh Trạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ LAM HỒNG
18/03/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor UBND xã Thanh Trạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC PHƯƠNG
18/03/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Trạch has posted the request Roads and ditches from Mr. Duong's house to Mr. Phuc Thang Thang village of the investor UBND xã Thanh Trạch with 6 bidding package.
11/03/2025 16:49
Investor UBND xã Thanh Trạch has posted an investment and development project Roads and ditches from Mr. Duong's house to Mr. Phuc Thang Thang village.
11/03/2025 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Thanh Trạch announced the results of the bid package Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 in Thanh Trach commune, Bo Trach district, Quang Binh province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN DỊCH VỤ THÀNH TUẤN
03/04/2025 09:27
UBND xã Thanh Trạch publishes the plan Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 in Thanh Trach commune, Bo Trach district, Quang Binh province with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2025 09:24
UBND xã Thanh Trạch announced the results of the bid package Construction quality inspection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG ĐẤT VIỆT
18/03/2025 15:47
UBND xã Thanh Trạch announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DUY TÂN
18/03/2025 15:44
UBND xã Thanh Trạch announced the results of the bid package Prepare E-HSMT, evaluate E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ LAM HỒNG
18/03/2025 15:41
UBND xã Thanh Trạch announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC PHƯƠNG
18/03/2025 15:36
UBND xã Thanh Trạch publishes the plan Roads and ditches from Mr. Duong's house to Mr. Phuc Thang Thang village with 6 bidding package .
11/03/2025 16:49
UBND xã Thanh Trạch announced the results of the bid package Estimated support for HG12 rice variety in the 2024 summer-autumn crop in Thanh Trach commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ Phần Giống cây trồng Vật nuôi Thừa Thiên Huế
17/01/2025 10:22
UBND xã Thanh Trạch publishes the plan Decision Approving the Support Estimate for HG12 rice variety in the Summer-Autumn 2024 crop in Thanh Trach commune under district budget capital. with 1 bidding package .
17/01/2025 10:13
UBND xã Thanh Trạch announced the results of the bid package Procurement of village cultural house institutions .
- Winning bidder: ABC TOYS COMPANY LIMITED
26/11/2024 14:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ LAM HỒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thanh Trạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC HUY
17/04/2025 14:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 in Thanh Trach commune, Bo Trach district, Quang Binh province of the investor UBND xã Thanh Trạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN DỊCH VỤ THÀNH TUẤN
03/04/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Trạch has posted the request Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 in Thanh Trach commune, Bo Trach district, Quang Binh province of the investor UBND xã Thanh Trạch with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2025 09:24
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ LAM HỒNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thanh Trạch with the form Competitive Offer.
30/03/2025 09:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Construction quality inspection of the investor UBND xã Thanh Trạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG ĐẤT VIỆT
18/03/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Thanh Trạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DUY TÂN
18/03/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare E-HSMT, evaluate E-HSDT of the investor UBND xã Thanh Trạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ LAM HỒNG
18/03/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor UBND xã Thanh Trạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC PHƯƠNG
18/03/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Trạch has posted the request Roads and ditches from Mr. Duong's house to Mr. Phuc Thang Thang village of the investor UBND xã Thanh Trạch with 6 bidding package.
11/03/2025 16:49
Investor UBND xã Thanh Trạch has posted an investment and development project Roads and ditches from Mr. Duong's house to Mr. Phuc Thang Thang village.
11/03/2025 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Thanh Trạch has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 45 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Trạch has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Trạch has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Trạch has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Trạch has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Thanh Trạch has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects