Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Thanh Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,520,022,464 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,495,505,464 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Thanh Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,520,022,464 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,495,505,464 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.70%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Thanh Yên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Collectibles, research, compilation, publishing the history of Thanh Yen Commune Party Committee (1959 - 2025) of the investor UBND xã Thanh Yên.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAMESE INSTITUTE OF HISTORY AND CULTURE RESEARCH
24/03/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Yên has posted the request Collectibles, research, compilation, publishing the history of Thanh Yen Commune Party Committee (1959 - 2025) of the investor UBND xã Thanh Yên with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2025 15:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Strengthen facilities for the commune radio station system and villages in Thanh Yen commune by 2024 of the investor UBND xã Thanh Yên.
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm máy văn phòng Sharp
25/12/2024 19:44
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Yên has posted Tender Notice Strengthen facilities for the commune radio station system and villages in Thanh Yen commune by 2024 of the investor UBND xã Thanh Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 15:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Yên has posted the request Strengthen facilities for the commune radio station system and villages in Thanh Yen commune by 2024 of the investor UBND xã Thanh Yên with 4 bidding package.
14/12/2024 17:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Repair and maintenance of roads within Chieng Tong village, Thanh Yen commune of the investor UBND xã Thanh Yên.
- Winning bidder: Cà Thị Bình
15/10/2024 09:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Yên has posted the request Approve the plan to select contractors to execute the package: Repair and maintenance of roads within Chieng Tong village, Thanh Yen commune of the investor UBND xã Thanh Yên with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2024 09:25
Investor UBND xã Thanh Yên has posted an investment and development project Approve the construction estimate: Repair and maintenance of roads within Chieng Tong village, Thanh Yen commune.
15/10/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thanh Yên.
- Winning bidder: Tổ nhóm thợ bản Pa Pháy
27/02/2024 10:10
Investor UBND xã Thanh Yên has posted an investment and development project Concreting the road: Pa Boi village axis; Continuing the main road of Yen Truong village, continuing the main road of Pa Phay village, Thanh Yen commune, Dien Bien district.
15/02/2024 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Thanh Yên announced the results of the bid package Collectibles, research, compilation, publishing the history of Thanh Yen Commune Party Committee (1959 - 2025) .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAMESE INSTITUTE OF HISTORY AND CULTURE RESEARCH
24/03/2025 15:43
UBND xã Thanh Yên publishes the plan Collectibles, research, compilation, publishing the history of Thanh Yen Commune Party Committee (1959 - 2025) with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2025 15:18
UBND xã Thanh Yên announced the results of the bid package Strengthen facilities for the commune radio station system and villages in Thanh Yen commune by 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm máy văn phòng Sharp
25/12/2024 19:44
UBND xã Thanh Yên announced the results of the bidding package Strengthen facilities for the commune radio station system and villages in Thanh Yen commune by 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
21/12/2024 15:40
UBND xã Thanh Yên publishes Tender Notice Strengthen facilities for the commune radio station system and villages in Thanh Yen commune by 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
16/12/2024 15:49
UBND xã Thanh Yên publishes the plan Strengthen facilities for the commune radio station system and villages in Thanh Yen commune by 2024 with 4 bidding package .
14/12/2024 17:04
UBND xã Thanh Yên announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Repair and maintenance of roads within Chieng Tong village, Thanh Yen commune .
- Winning bidder: Cà Thị Bình
15/10/2024 09:34
UBND xã Thanh Yên publishes the plan Approve the plan to select contractors to execute the package: Repair and maintenance of roads within Chieng Tong village, Thanh Yen commune with 1 bidding package .
15/10/2024 09:25
UBND xã Thanh Yên announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Tổ nhóm thợ bản Pa Pháy
27/02/2024 10:10
UBND xã Thanh Yên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: TRI VIET TRADING AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/12/2023 16:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Collectibles, research, compilation, publishing the history of Thanh Yen Commune Party Committee (1959 - 2025) of the investor UBND xã Thanh Yên.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAMESE INSTITUTE OF HISTORY AND CULTURE RESEARCH
24/03/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Yên has posted the request Collectibles, research, compilation, publishing the history of Thanh Yen Commune Party Committee (1959 - 2025) of the investor UBND xã Thanh Yên with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2025 15:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Strengthen facilities for the commune radio station system and villages in Thanh Yen commune by 2024 of the investor UBND xã Thanh Yên.
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm máy văn phòng Sharp
25/12/2024 19:44
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Yên has posted Tender Notice Strengthen facilities for the commune radio station system and villages in Thanh Yen commune by 2024 of the investor UBND xã Thanh Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 15:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Yên has posted the request Strengthen facilities for the commune radio station system and villages in Thanh Yen commune by 2024 of the investor UBND xã Thanh Yên with 4 bidding package.
14/12/2024 17:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Repair and maintenance of roads within Chieng Tong village, Thanh Yen commune of the investor UBND xã Thanh Yên.
- Winning bidder: Cà Thị Bình
15/10/2024 09:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Yên has posted the request Approve the plan to select contractors to execute the package: Repair and maintenance of roads within Chieng Tong village, Thanh Yen commune of the investor UBND xã Thanh Yên with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2024 09:25
Investor UBND xã Thanh Yên has posted an investment and development project Approve the construction estimate: Repair and maintenance of roads within Chieng Tong village, Thanh Yen commune.
15/10/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thanh Yên.
- Winning bidder: Tổ nhóm thợ bản Pa Pháy
27/02/2024 10:10
Investor UBND xã Thanh Yên has posted an investment and development project Concreting the road: Pa Boi village axis; Continuing the main road of Yen Truong village, continuing the main road of Pa Phay village, Thanh Yen commune, Dien Bien district.
15/02/2024 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Thanh Yên has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Yên has posted 3 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Yên has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Yên has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Yên has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Thanh Yên has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects