Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

equipment shopping

    Watching    
Find: 10:09 22/11/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
List, estimate and plan for selecting a contractor for the equipment procurement package
Bidding package name
equipment shopping
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding source for the national target program to build new rural areas in 2023
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:30 27/11/2023
Validity of bid documents
30 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
240/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
14/11/2023 16:44
Approval Authority
UBND xã Thanh Yên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:05 22/11/2023
to
10:30 27/11/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:30 27/11/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Công nghệ Anh Khôi Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 16, ngõ 83, đường Hữu Hưng, phường Tây Mỗ, quận Nam Từ Liêm, Thành Phố Hà Nội
2 TRI VIET TRADING AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 11, phường Hoàng Văn Thụ, quận Hoàng Mai, thành phố Hà Nội.
3 TRI VIET TRADING AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 11, phường Hoàng Văn Thụ, quận Hoàng Mai, thành phố Hà Nội.
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Công nghệ Anh Khôi Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 16, ngõ 83, đường Hữu Hưng, phường Tây Mỗ, quận Nam Từ Liêm, Thành Phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Tivi nhà văn hóa thôn bản
9
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Ủy ban Nhân dân xã Thanh Yên (Xã Thanh Yên, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
1
10
2
micro có dây nhà văn hóa thôn bản
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Ủy ban Nhân dân xã Thanh Yên (Xã Thanh Yên, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
1
10
3
Bộ micro không dây bản văn hóa
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Ủy ban Nhân dân xã Thanh Yên (Xã Thanh Yên, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
1
10
4
âm ly loa phóng nhà văn hóa thôn bản
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Ủy ban Nhân dân xã Thanh Yên (Xã Thanh Yên, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
1
10
5
loa phóng nhà văn hóa thôn bản
16
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Ủy ban Nhân dân xã Thanh Yên (Xã Thanh Yên, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
1
10
6
loa treo tường nhà văn hóa thôn bản
4
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Ủy ban Nhân dân xã Thanh Yên (Xã Thanh Yên, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
1
10
7
Bộ xử lý âm thanh kèm công suất hội trường bản văn hóa
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Ủy ban Nhân dân xã Thanh Yên (Xã Thanh Yên, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
1
10
8
bộ sao vàng búa liềm bằng mika nhà văn hóa thôn bản
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Ủy ban Nhân dân xã Thanh Yên (Xã Thanh Yên, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
1
10
9
khẩu hiệu đảng cộng sản nhà văn hóa thôn bản
13.7
Md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Ủy ban Nhân dân xã Thanh Yên (Xã Thanh Yên, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
1
10
10
Tượng bác hồ nhà văn hóa thôn bản
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Ủy ban Nhân dân xã Thanh Yên (Xã Thanh Yên, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
1
10
11
Bục để tượng bác nhà văn hóa thôn bản
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Ủy ban Nhân dân xã Thanh Yên (Xã Thanh Yên, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
1
10
12
Loa đội văn nghệ thôn bản kèm micro không dây
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Ủy ban Nhân dân xã Thanh Yên (Xã Thanh Yên, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
1
10
13
Ghế nhà văn hóa thôn bản
24
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Ủy ban Nhân dân xã Thanh Yên (Xã Thanh Yên, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
1
10
14
Bàn chữ nhật nhà văn hóa thôn bản
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Ủy ban Nhân dân xã Thanh Yên (Xã Thanh Yên, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
1
10
15
Phông cờ hội trường nhà văn hóa thôn bản
15
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Ủy ban Nhân dân xã Thanh Yên (Xã Thanh Yên, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
1
10
16
Bộ chữ nhà văn hóa thôn bản
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Ủy ban Nhân dân xã Thanh Yên (Xã Thanh Yên, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
1
10
17
Bàn hội trường trung tâm văn hóa xã
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Ủy ban Nhân dân xã Thanh Yên (Xã Thanh Yên, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
1
10
18
Loa công suất lớn trung tâm văn hóa xã
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Ủy ban Nhân dân xã Thanh Yên (Xã Thanh Yên, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
1
10
19
Bộ trộn và xử lý âm thanh trung tâm văn hóa xã
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Ủy ban Nhân dân xã Thanh Yên (Xã Thanh Yên, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
1
10
20
Micro không dây trung tâm văn hóa xã
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Ủy ban Nhân dân xã Thanh Yên (Xã Thanh Yên, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
1
10
21
Tủ bảo vệ thiết bị trung tâm văn hóa xã
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Ủy ban Nhân dân xã Thanh Yên (Xã Thanh Yên, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
1
10
22
Cáp loa chống nhiễu trung tâm văn hóa xã
60
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Ủy ban Nhân dân xã Thanh Yên (Xã Thanh Yên, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
1
10
23
Ghen chạy dây âm thanh trung tâm văn hóa xã
20
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Ủy ban Nhân dân xã Thanh Yên (Xã Thanh Yên, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
1
10
24
Cáp dẫn nguồn 2.1.5
20
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Ủy ban Nhân dân xã Thanh Yên (Xã Thanh Yên, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
1
10

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "equipment shopping". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "equipment shopping" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second