equipment shopping

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
10
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
equipment shopping
Bid Solicitor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
430.515.000 VND
Publication date
16:01 08/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
260/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Thanh Yen Commune
Approval date
01/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8098182862 8098182862

Trung Tâm máy văn phòng Sharp

422.386.000 VND 422.386.000 VND 7 day 05/12/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Tivi nhà văn hóa thôn bản
9 Cái Casper 50UGA610 - Xuất Xứ Việt Nam 9,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
micro có dây nhà văn hóa thôn bản
7 Bộ MK K200 - Xuất Xứ Trung Quốc 620,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bộ micro không dây bản văn hóa
8 Bộ Aplus A999 - Việt Nam 4,480,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
âm ly loa phóng nhà văn hóa thôn bản
8 Cái EBS 300M - Việt Nam 4,240,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
loa phóng nhà văn hóa thôn bản
16 Cái TU-652M - Việt Nam 2,470,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
loa treo tường nhà văn hóa thôn bản
4 Đôi Aplus F112 - Xuất xứ việt Nam 8,690,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bộ xử lý âm thanh kèm công suất hội trường bản văn hóa
10 Cái KA500 - Việt Nam 6,290,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
bộ sao vàng búa liềm bằng mika nhà văn hóa thôn bản
2 Bộ SBL01 - Việt Nam 615,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
khẩu hiệu đảng cộng sản nhà văn hóa thôn bản
13.7 Md KH 01 - Việt Nam 740,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Tượng bác hồ nhà văn hóa thôn bản
2 Cái TB01 - Việt Nam 1,440,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Bục để tượng bác nhà văn hóa thôn bản
1 Cái LTS01 - Việt Nam 4,820,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Loa đội văn nghệ thôn bản kèm micro không dây
1 Cái HLOV F32 - Việt Nan 9,710,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Ghế nhà văn hóa thôn bản
24 Cái GI01 - Việt Nam 312,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Bàn chữ nhật nhà văn hóa thôn bản
3 Cái BI01 - Việt Nam 2,360,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Phông cờ hội trường nhà văn hóa thôn bản
15 M2 PHT01 - Việt Nam 370,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Bộ chữ nhà văn hóa thôn bản
2 Bộ BC01 - Việt Nam 4,430,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Bàn hội trường trung tâm văn hóa xã
4 Cái BHT12DH1 - Việt Nam 2,430,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Loa công suất lớn trung tâm văn hóa xã
2 Cái Full Active 15 inch EUDAC ev215 - Trung Quốc 15,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Bộ trộn và xử lý âm thanh trung tâm văn hóa xã
1 Cái EUDAC MXA-12 - Trung Quốc 11,770,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Micro không dây trung tâm văn hóa xã
2 Bộ Leqi em 2000 - Trung Quốc 5,090,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Tủ bảo vệ thiết bị trung tâm văn hóa xã
1 Cái 10u có chỗ để mixer - Việt Nam 3,280,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Cáp loa chống nhiễu trung tâm văn hóa xã
60 Mét luckysun 2x0.75 - Việt nam 13,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Ghen chạy dây âm thanh trung tâm văn hóa xã
20 Mét 28x18 Sino - Việt Nam 13,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Cáp dẫn nguồn 2.1.5
20 Mét VCn 2 x 0,75 - Việt Nam 13,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second