Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 80 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 41 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 34 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 34 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,379,109,561 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,378,678,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,379,109,561 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,378,678,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 23 contractor selection plans, of which 23 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and evaluation of construction results of construction and installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng.
28/06/2025 17:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/06/2025 16:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, evaluation of results of construction and construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ GIAO THÔNG THÀNH PHÁT
27/06/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and evaluation of construction results of construction and installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ GIAO THÔNG THÀNH PHÁT
27/06/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bid dossier for construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 16:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and evaluation of construction results of construction and installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GIAO THÔNG, HẠ TẦNG, XÂY DỰNG SỐ 7
27/06/2025 16:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN MIỀN ĐÔNG
27/06/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading, expanding the road surface and building the drainage system Lai Uyen 52, 76, Lai Uyen town of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng with 4 bidding package.
27/06/2025 15:59
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng has posted an investment and development project Project: Upgrading, expanding the road surface and building the drainage system Lai Uyen 52, 76, Lai Uyen town.
27/06/2025 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and evaluation of construction results of construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ GIAO THÔNG THÀNH PHÁT
28/06/2025 17:05
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/06/2025 16:59
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, evaluation of results of construction and construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ GIAO THÔNG THÀNH PHÁT
27/06/2025 16:27
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and evaluation of construction results of construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ GIAO THÔNG THÀNH PHÁT
27/06/2025 16:22
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bid dossier for construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 16:19
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 16:16
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and evaluation of construction results of construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GIAO THÔNG, HẠ TẦNG, XÂY DỰNG SỐ 7
27/06/2025 16:10
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN MIỀN ĐÔNG
27/06/2025 16:06
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading, expanding the road surface and building the drainage system Lai Uyen 52, 76, Lai Uyen town with 4 bidding package .
27/06/2025 15:59
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading the BTNN route No. 45, 49, 70 Cay Truong II Commune (The stage of approval of construction design and construction design after basic design) with 6 bidding package .
27/06/2025 10:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and evaluation of construction results of construction and installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng.
28/06/2025 17:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/06/2025 16:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, evaluation of results of construction and construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ GIAO THÔNG THÀNH PHÁT
27/06/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and evaluation of construction results of construction and installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ GIAO THÔNG THÀNH PHÁT
27/06/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bid dossier for construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 16:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and evaluation of construction results of construction and installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GIAO THÔNG, HẠ TẦNG, XÂY DỰNG SỐ 7
27/06/2025 16:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN MIỀN ĐÔNG
27/06/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading, expanding the road surface and building the drainage system Lai Uyen 52, 76, Lai Uyen town of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng with 4 bidding package.
27/06/2025 15:59
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng has posted an investment and development project Project: Upgrading, expanding the road surface and building the drainage system Lai Uyen 52, 76, Lai Uyen town.
27/06/2025 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng has posted 23 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 80 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng has posted 41 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 41 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Bàu Bàng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects