Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 861,952,607 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 860,700,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 861,952,607 VND, in which the total winning value is: 860,700,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng khu vực Cẩm Thuỷ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Supervision consultancy: Construction; Under the project: Renovating and upgrading the provincial road 523C from Km20+00 to Km24+100, Cam Thuy district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ with the form Open bidding.
17/06/2025 09:35
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng khu vực Cẩm Thuỷ has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction of works + costs to ensure safety for construction; Under the project: Renovating and upgrading the provincial road 523C from Km20+00 to Km24+100, Cam Thuy district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ with the form Open bidding.
17/06/2025 09:30
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Tu
problem
Package Bid Review
Supervisory consultancy contractor
and construction package
build of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG, THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HỒNG MINH
11/06/2025 08:58
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ has posted the request Renovate and upgrade the provincial road 523C from Km20+00 to Km24+100, Cam Thuy district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ with 5 bidding package.
11/06/2025 08:56
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade the provincial road 523C from Km20+00 to Km24+100, Cam Thuy district.
11/06/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng khu vực Cẩm Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Surveying and preparing technical and economic reports; Under the project: Renovating and upgrading the provincial road 523C from Km20+00 to Km24+100, Cam Thuy district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number
03: Supervisor
Construction
construct
submit of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SƠN XUYẾN
15/04/2025 15:42
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Gói thầu số
02: Thi công
xây dựng công
submit of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SỐ 6 ĐÔNG ĐÔ
15/04/2025 15:31
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng khu vực Cẩm Thuỷ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Surveying and preparing technical and economic reports; Under the project: Renovating and upgrading the provincial road 523C from Km20+00 to Km24+100, Cam Thuy district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ with the form Open bidding.
09/04/2025 15:44
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ has posted an investment and development project Leaving canals and drainage sewers for East -West Road Land Defect 3 connect the bypass of National Highway 217 to Ho Chi Minh Road and Western Road 217 connecting Highway 217, Cam Thuy District.
09/04/2025 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Tu
problem
Package Bid Review
Supervisory consultancy contractor
and construction package
build .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG, THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HỒNG MINH
11/06/2025 08:58
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade the provincial road 523C from Km20+00 to Km24+100, Cam Thuy district with 5 bidding package .
11/06/2025 08:56
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number
03: Supervisor
Construction
construct
submit .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SƠN XUYẾN
15/04/2025 15:42
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Gói thầu số
02: Thi công
xây dựng công
submit .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SỐ 6 ĐÔNG ĐÔ
15/04/2025 15:31
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ publishes the plan Relocating canals and sewers serving the East -West Road 3 site connecting the bypass of National Highway 217 to Ho Chi Minh Road and Western Road by Western Highway 217 connecting Highway 217, Cam Thuy District with 2 bidding package .
09/04/2025 15:09
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade the provincial road 523C from Km20+00 to Km24+100, Cam Thuy district with 3 bidding package .
01/04/2025 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng khu vực Cẩm Thuỷ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Supervision consultancy: Construction; Under the project: Renovating and upgrading the provincial road 523C from Km20+00 to Km24+100, Cam Thuy district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ with the form Open bidding.
17/06/2025 09:35
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng khu vực Cẩm Thuỷ has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction of works + costs to ensure safety for construction; Under the project: Renovating and upgrading the provincial road 523C from Km20+00 to Km24+100, Cam Thuy district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ with the form Open bidding.
17/06/2025 09:30
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Tu
problem
Package Bid Review
Supervisory consultancy contractor
and construction package
build of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG, THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HỒNG MINH
11/06/2025 08:58
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ has posted the request Renovate and upgrade the provincial road 523C from Km20+00 to Km24+100, Cam Thuy district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ with 5 bidding package.
11/06/2025 08:56
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade the provincial road 523C from Km20+00 to Km24+100, Cam Thuy district.
11/06/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng khu vực Cẩm Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Surveying and preparing technical and economic reports; Under the project: Renovating and upgrading the provincial road 523C from Km20+00 to Km24+100, Cam Thuy district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number
03: Supervisor
Construction
construct
submit of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SƠN XUYẾN
15/04/2025 15:42
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Gói thầu số
02: Thi công
xây dựng công
submit of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SỐ 6 ĐÔNG ĐÔ
15/04/2025 15:31
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng khu vực Cẩm Thuỷ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Surveying and preparing technical and economic reports; Under the project: Renovating and upgrading the provincial road 523C from Km20+00 to Km24+100, Cam Thuy district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ with the form Open bidding.
09/04/2025 15:44
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ has posted an investment and development project Leaving canals and drainage sewers for East -West Road Land Defect 3 connect the bypass of National Highway 217 to Ho Chi Minh Road and Western Road 217 connecting Highway 217, Cam Thuy District.
09/04/2025 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Cẩm Thuỷ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects