Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 0 contractor.
- Announced 29 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 58 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 0 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 42 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 42 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 29 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 21 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 21 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHANG ĐẠI has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 01.tv of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Đại Phát
27/06/2025 08:31
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHANG ĐẠI has posted Tender Notice Package number 01.tv of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc with the form Open bidding.
07/06/2025 10:19
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc has posted the request LCNT Plan The detailed planning project on construction of Phuc Son new urban area in Block 6 and Phuc Son Block, Nghen Town, Can Loc District, 1/500 ratio. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc with 3 bidding package.
06/06/2025 16:12
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc has posted an investment and development project Detailed planning for construction of Phuc Son new urban area in Block 6 and Phuc Son Block, Nghen Town, Can Loc District, 1/500 scale.
06/06/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHANG ĐẠI has posted the results of the bidding package 01. XL: repairing roads of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG VINH
21/04/2025 09:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHANG ĐẠI has posted Tender Notice 01. XL: repairing roads of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc with the form Open bidding.
07/04/2025 20:29
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Upgrading and repairing districts of University.37 in 2025, Can Loc district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc with 5 bidding package.
04/04/2025 16:21
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and repair district routes. 37 In 2025, Can Loc district.
04/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Can Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: construction of phase 1 of the project of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc.
- Winning bidder: ANH DAO CONSTRUCTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/03/2025 17:02
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Can Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package 02.TVGS: Supervision consultant of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc.
- Winning bidder: 888 CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/01/2025 16:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc publishes the plan LCNT Plan The detailed planning project on construction of Phuc Son new urban area in Block 6 and Phuc Son Block, Nghen Town, Can Loc District, 1/500 ratio. with 3 bidding package .
06/06/2025 16:12
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Upgrading and repairing districts of University.37 in 2025, Can Loc district with 5 bidding package .
04/04/2025 16:21
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc publishes the plan Regarding approval of the plan to select construction contractors (phase 1) for Khanh Vinh Yen - Thanh Loc inter-commune road project, Can district
Loc went to Hong Linh town with 4 bidding package .
03/12/2024 15:53
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan Returning project items to Lam Kieu Secondary School and Phan Kinh Primary School (site 1) affected by the Eastern North-South Expressway project in the 2021-2025 period passing through the district Can Loc with 4 bidding package .
19/09/2024 15:45
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for a number of bidding packages for the construction drawing design and mine clearance steps of the Khanh Vinh Yen - Thanh Loc inter-commune road project, Can Loc district to Hong Linh town with 4 bidding package .
20/08/2024 17:30
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc publishes the plan Plan to select public service contractors for regular repair and maintenance of Can Loc district roads in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
31/07/2024 07:35
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Consulting on adjusting construction planning for Can Loc district, Ha Tinh province to 2035, vision to 2050 with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2024 10:32
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc publishes the plan Plan to select public service contractors for regular repair and maintenance of Can Loc district roads in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
23/07/2024 08:44
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Topographic survey consulting, preparation of Dong Loc urban general planning until 2045, Can Loc district, scale 1/5,000 with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2024 10:27
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan: Upgrading and repairing district roads in 2024, Can Loc district with 5 bidding package .
17/04/2024 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHANG ĐẠI has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 01.tv of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Đại Phát
27/06/2025 08:31
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHANG ĐẠI has posted Tender Notice Package number 01.tv of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc with the form Open bidding.
07/06/2025 10:19
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc has posted the request LCNT Plan The detailed planning project on construction of Phuc Son new urban area in Block 6 and Phuc Son Block, Nghen Town, Can Loc District, 1/500 ratio. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc with 3 bidding package.
06/06/2025 16:12
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc has posted an investment and development project Detailed planning for construction of Phuc Son new urban area in Block 6 and Phuc Son Block, Nghen Town, Can Loc District, 1/500 scale.
06/06/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHANG ĐẠI has posted the results of the bidding package 01. XL: repairing roads of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG VINH
21/04/2025 09:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHANG ĐẠI has posted Tender Notice 01. XL: repairing roads of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc with the form Open bidding.
07/04/2025 20:29
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Upgrading and repairing districts of University.37 in 2025, Can Loc district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc with 5 bidding package.
04/04/2025 16:21
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and repair district routes. 37 In 2025, Can Loc district.
04/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Can Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: construction of phase 1 of the project of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc.
- Winning bidder: ANH DAO CONSTRUCTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/03/2025 17:02
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Can Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package 02.TVGS: Supervision consultant of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc.
- Winning bidder: 888 CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/01/2025 16:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 58 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Can Lộc has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects