Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,976,543,493 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,936,584,041 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,976,543,493 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,936,584,041 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG TIỀN has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và xây dựng Minh Thức
05/05/2025 08:51
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG TIỀN has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách.
- Winning bidder: HONG MINH BUIDING ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
28/04/2025 09:57
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIA LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction
build
construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách.
- Winning bidder: HONG MINH BUIDING ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2025 10:27
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIA LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG SÁU DŨNG
24/04/2025 10:12
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG TIỀN has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách with the form Open bidding.
21/03/2025 10:50
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG TIỀN has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách with the form Open bidding.
21/03/2025 10:49
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIA LONG has posted Tender Notice Construction
build
construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách with the form Open bidding.
19/03/2025 16:43
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIA LONG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách with the form Open bidding.
18/03/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách has posted the results of the bidding package Construction
build
construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG HOÀN GIA
10/03/2025 08:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách has posted the results of the bidding package Construction
build
construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và xây dựng Minh Thức
28/02/2025 14:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách announced the results of the bid package Construction
build
construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG HOÀN GIA
10/03/2025 08:47
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách announced the results of the bid package Construction
build
construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và xây dựng Minh Thức
28/02/2025 14:25
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách announced the results of the bid package Insurance .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
28/02/2025 14:22
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách announced the results of the bid package Exam supervision
labour .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NAM PHÚ TÂN BẾN TRE
28/02/2025 14:20
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách announced the results of the bid package Monitor
construction .
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án Đầu tư xây dựng huyện Chợ Lách
28/02/2025 14:18
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách announced the results of the bid package Invitations
contract, fight
Profile price
Bid for exam
construction
erect .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG TIỀN
28/02/2025 14:16
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách announced the results of the bid package Insurance .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
28/02/2025 14:13
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách announced the results of the bid package Monitor
construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NAM PHÚ TÂN BẾN TRE
28/02/2025 14:11
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách announced the results of the bid package Monitor
construction .
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án Đầu tư xây dựng huyện Chợ Lách
28/02/2025 14:08
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách announced the results of the bid package Invitation profile
bid, fight
profile price
bid
bidding package
construction
build .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIA LONG
28/02/2025 14:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG TIỀN has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và xây dựng Minh Thức
05/05/2025 08:51
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG TIỀN has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách.
- Winning bidder: HONG MINH BUIDING ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
28/04/2025 09:57
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIA LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction
build
construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách.
- Winning bidder: HONG MINH BUIDING ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2025 10:27
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIA LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG SÁU DŨNG
24/04/2025 10:12
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG TIỀN has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách with the form Open bidding.
21/03/2025 10:50
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG TIỀN has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách with the form Open bidding.
21/03/2025 10:49
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIA LONG has posted Tender Notice Construction
build
construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách with the form Open bidding.
19/03/2025 16:43
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIA LONG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách with the form Open bidding.
18/03/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách has posted the results of the bidding package Construction
build
construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG HOÀN GIA
10/03/2025 08:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách has posted the results of the bidding package Construction
build
construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và xây dựng Minh Thức
28/02/2025 14:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Chợ Lách has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects