Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,178,301,114 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,161,838,167 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,178,301,114 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,161,838,167 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.76%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 has posted the request The preparation of investment in the maintenance of alleys in Ward 8, District 6 (alley 654 Pham Van Chi; Alley 193 Van Than; Alley 528 Pham Van Chi) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 with 4 bidding package.
02/04/2025 13:56
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Xây dựng Thành Tiến
12/11/2024 13:51
The Bid solicitor NGO DAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6.
- Winning bidder: NHA A DONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
03/11/2024 18:35
Bid solicitor NGO DAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 with the form Competitive Offer.
15/10/2024 08:35
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results for construction and installation bidding packages of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6.
- Winning bidder: Thuan Khiem Trading Construction Investment Company Limited
11/10/2024 08:47
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids for construction and installation bidding packages of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6.
- Winning bidder: NGO DAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
11/10/2024 08:45
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 has posted the request Maintaining alleys in Ward 8, District 6 (Alley 133 Van Than connects 165 Van Than; Alley 165/7A1 connects 133 Van Than; Dinh Binh An Alley 133/7C Van Than; Alley 5, 7 Ba Lai ; Alley 658M Pham Van Chi) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 with 4 bidding package.
11/10/2024 08:42
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of uniforms for Forces participating in protecting security and order at the facility of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6.
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
07/10/2024 16:43
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 has posted the request Procurement of uniforms for Forces participating in protecting security and order at the facility of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 with 1 bidding package.
04/10/2024 17:19
The Bid solicitor NGO DAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6.
- Winning bidder: HOANG LE INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2024 10:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 publishes the plan The preparation of investment in the maintenance of alleys in Ward 8, District 6 (alley 654 Pham Van Chi; Alley 193 Van Than; Alley 528 Pham Van Chi) with 4 bidding package .
02/04/2025 13:56
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Xây dựng Thành Tiến
12/11/2024 13:51
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: Thuan Khiem Trading Construction Investment Company Limited
11/10/2024 08:47
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: NGO DAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
11/10/2024 08:45
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 publishes the plan Maintaining alleys in Ward 8, District 6 (Alley 133 Van Than connects 165 Van Than; Alley 165/7A1 connects 133 Van Than; Dinh Binh An Alley 133/7C Van Than; Alley 5, 7 Ba Lai ; Alley 658M Pham Van Chi) with 4 bidding package .
11/10/2024 08:42
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of uniforms for Forces participating in protecting security and order at the facility .
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
07/10/2024 16:43
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 publishes the plan Procurement of uniforms for Forces participating in protecting security and order at the facility with 1 bidding package .
04/10/2024 17:19
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 publishes the plan Maintaining alleys in Ward 8, District 6 (Alley 133 Van Than connecting 165 Van Than; Alley 165/7A1 connecting 133 Van Than; Dinh Binh An Alley 133/7C Van Than; Alley No. 5, No. 7 Ba Lai; Alley 658M Pham Van Chi) with 6 bidding package .
17/06/2024 08:50
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids for bidding packages Preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: NGO DAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
13/06/2024 12:39
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results for the package of preparing technical and economic reports .
- Winning bidder: Thuan Khiem Trading Construction Investment Company Limited
13/06/2024 11:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 has posted the request The preparation of investment in the maintenance of alleys in Ward 8, District 6 (alley 654 Pham Van Chi; Alley 193 Van Than; Alley 528 Pham Van Chi) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 with 4 bidding package.
02/04/2025 13:56
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Xây dựng Thành Tiến
12/11/2024 13:51
The Bid solicitor NGO DAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6.
- Winning bidder: NHA A DONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
03/11/2024 18:35
Bid solicitor NGO DAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 with the form Competitive Offer.
15/10/2024 08:35
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results for construction and installation bidding packages of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6.
- Winning bidder: Thuan Khiem Trading Construction Investment Company Limited
11/10/2024 08:47
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids for construction and installation bidding packages of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6.
- Winning bidder: NGO DAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
11/10/2024 08:45
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 has posted the request Maintaining alleys in Ward 8, District 6 (Alley 133 Van Than connects 165 Van Than; Alley 165/7A1 connects 133 Van Than; Dinh Binh An Alley 133/7C Van Than; Alley 5, 7 Ba Lai ; Alley 658M Pham Van Chi) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 with 4 bidding package.
11/10/2024 08:42
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of uniforms for Forces participating in protecting security and order at the facility of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6.
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
07/10/2024 16:43
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 has posted the request Procurement of uniforms for Forces participating in protecting security and order at the facility of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 with 1 bidding package.
04/10/2024 17:19
The Bid solicitor NGO DAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6.
- Winning bidder: HOANG LE INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2024 10:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 8 QUẬN 6 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects