Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 17 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 115 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 24 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 23 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 87 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 84 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 4.17%, Construction 91.67%, Consultancy 4.17%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 127,233,566,479 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 126,862,097,773 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 4.17%, Construction 91.67%, Consulting 4.17%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 127,233,566,479 VND, in which the total winning value is: 126,862,097,773 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 17 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng.
- Winning bidder: PHUC DAI LOC CONSTRUCTION TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 10:43
Bid solicitor HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng with the form Open bidding.
18/06/2025 16:39
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng has posted the request Renovating and repairing routes belonging to Cai Tung residential group, An Dong ward of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng with 5 bidding package.
18/06/2025 09:49
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing routes belonging to Cai Tung residential group, An Dong ward.
18/06/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng has posted the request Contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the Technical and Economic Report on construction investment: An Dong Secondary School. Category: 3-storey house with 9 rooms of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng with 7 bidding package.
02/10/2024 22:13
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng has posted an investment and development project An Dong Secondary School. Category: 3-storey house with 9 rooms.
02/10/2024 20:20
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng.
- Winning bidder: DUY LAM ELECTRICAL WATER SERVICES AND BUILD CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/06/2024 15:27
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần vật tư Thắng Lợi
30/05/2024 08:19
The Bid solicitor DONG PHONG TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng.
- Winning bidder: SON TUNG ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2024 15:18
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng with the form Competitive Offer.
10/05/2024 13:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng publishes the plan Renovating and repairing routes belonging to Cai Tung residential group, An Dong ward with 5 bidding package .
18/06/2025 09:49
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the Technical and Economic Report on construction investment: An Dong Secondary School. Category: 3-storey house with 9 rooms with 7 bidding package .
02/10/2024 22:13
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: DUY LAM ELECTRICAL WATER SERVICES AND BUILD CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/06/2024 15:27
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần vật tư Thắng Lợi
30/05/2024 08:19
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng announced the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy with 1 participating contractors .
27/05/2024 10:01
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
17/05/2024 10:00
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
10/05/2024 13:43
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng publishes Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy in the form Open bidding .
08/05/2024 11:35
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and appraisal of contractor selection results for Construction package .
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
08/05/2024 11:00
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding for construction and installation packages .
- Winning bidder: KIEN AN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/05/2024 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng.
- Winning bidder: PHUC DAI LOC CONSTRUCTION TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 10:43
Bid solicitor HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng with the form Open bidding.
18/06/2025 16:39
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng has posted the request Renovating and repairing routes belonging to Cai Tung residential group, An Dong ward of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng with 5 bidding package.
18/06/2025 09:49
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing routes belonging to Cai Tung residential group, An Dong ward.
18/06/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng has posted the request Contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the Technical and Economic Report on construction investment: An Dong Secondary School. Category: 3-storey house with 9 rooms of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng with 7 bidding package.
02/10/2024 22:13
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng has posted an investment and development project An Dong Secondary School. Category: 3-storey house with 9 rooms.
02/10/2024 20:20
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng.
- Winning bidder: DUY LAM ELECTRICAL WATER SERVICES AND BUILD CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/06/2024 15:27
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần vật tư Thắng Lợi
30/05/2024 08:19
The Bid solicitor DONG PHONG TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng.
- Winning bidder: SON TUNG ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2024 15:18
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng with the form Competitive Offer.
10/05/2024 13:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng has posted 24 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 115 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng has posted 24 Tender Notices in 22 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 14 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng has posted 23 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 23 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng has a relationship with 29 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Đồng has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects