Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 375,107,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 375,107,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 375,107,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 375,107,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading the LAN system for An Lac Ward People's Committee in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC.
- Winning bidder: VIỄN THÔNG HẢI DƯƠNG - TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM
16/12/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC has posted the request Upgrading the LAN system for An Lac Ward People's Committee in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 09:25
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of information technology equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC.
- Winning bidder: Minh Anh trade investment and technology development joint stock company
06/11/2024 16:27
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC has posted the request Regarding approval of the plan to select contractors for procurement of information technology equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2024 10:59
The Bid solicitor CHI LINH URBAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works. of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ANH HUY HD
29/03/2024 11:16
Bid solicitor CHI LINH URBAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction works. of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC with the form Competitive Offer.
26/02/2024 10:05
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC has posted the request Construction of a boarding kitchen and auxiliary facilities for a kindergarten (Dai Area). of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC with 6 bidding package.
23/02/2024 11:42
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC has posted an investment and development project Construction of a boarding kitchen and kindergarten auxiliary works (Dai Area).
23/02/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of fertilizers to serve the construction and expansion of the yellow-flowered sticky rice production area in the 2023 crop. of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP VIỆT NAM CÔNG NGHỆ CAO
19/01/2024 08:33
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of fertilizers to serve the construction and expansion of the yellow-flowered sticky rice production area in the 2023 crop. of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC with the form Competitive Offer.
08/09/2023 11:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC announced the results of the bid package Upgrading the LAN system for An Lac Ward People's Committee in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: VIỄN THÔNG HẢI DƯƠNG - TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM
16/12/2024 15:13
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC publishes the plan Upgrading the LAN system for An Lac Ward People's Committee in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2024 09:25
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC announced the results of the bid package Procurement of information technology equipment .
- Winning bidder: Minh Anh trade investment and technology development joint stock company
06/11/2024 16:27
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC publishes the plan Regarding approval of the plan to select contractors for procurement of information technology equipment with 1 bidding package .
05/11/2024 10:59
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC publishes the plan Construction of a boarding kitchen and auxiliary facilities for a kindergarten (Dai Area). with 6 bidding package .
23/02/2024 11:42
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of fertilizers to serve the construction and expansion of the yellow-flowered sticky rice production area in the 2023 crop. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP VIỆT NAM CÔNG NGHỆ CAO
19/01/2024 08:33
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of fertilizers to serve the construction and expansion of the yellow-flowered sticky rice production area in the 2023 crop. with 1 participating contractors .
15/09/2023 10:31
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of fertilizers to serve the construction and expansion of the yellow-flowered sticky rice production area in the 2023 crop. in the form Competitive Offer .
08/09/2023 11:29
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of fertilizers to serve the construction and expansion of the yellow-flowered sticky rice production area in the 2023 crop. in the form Competitive Offer .
08/09/2023 11:10
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC publishes the plan Procurement of fertilizers to serve the construction and expansion of the yellow-flowered glutinous rice production area, focusing on the 2023 crop with 3 bidding package .
08/09/2023 10:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading the LAN system for An Lac Ward People's Committee in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC.
- Winning bidder: VIỄN THÔNG HẢI DƯƠNG - TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM
16/12/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC has posted the request Upgrading the LAN system for An Lac Ward People's Committee in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 09:25
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of information technology equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC.
- Winning bidder: Minh Anh trade investment and technology development joint stock company
06/11/2024 16:27
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC has posted the request Regarding approval of the plan to select contractors for procurement of information technology equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2024 10:59
The Bid solicitor CHI LINH URBAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works. of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ANH HUY HD
29/03/2024 11:16
Bid solicitor CHI LINH URBAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction works. of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC with the form Competitive Offer.
26/02/2024 10:05
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC has posted the request Construction of a boarding kitchen and auxiliary facilities for a kindergarten (Dai Area). of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC with 6 bidding package.
23/02/2024 11:42
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC has posted an investment and development project Construction of a boarding kitchen and kindergarten auxiliary works (Dai Area).
23/02/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of fertilizers to serve the construction and expansion of the yellow-flowered sticky rice production area in the 2023 crop. of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP VIỆT NAM CÔNG NGHỆ CAO
19/01/2024 08:33
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of fertilizers to serve the construction and expansion of the yellow-flowered sticky rice production area in the 2023 crop. of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC with the form Competitive Offer.
08/09/2023 11:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC has posted 2 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN LẠC has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects