Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 25,242,695,305 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 25,196,087,954 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 25,242,695,305 VND, in which the total winning value is: 25,196,087,954 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting survey, making feasibility study report for the project: Renovating and upgrading Ba Dinh Primary School, Ba Dinh Ward. Categories: New construction of the semi-boarding dining area and 4-storey function rooms; renovating classroom buildings of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình.
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING S.J.C
03/08/2023 15:40
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình has posted an investment and development project Repairing and renovating Le Van Tam Primary School, Ba Dinh Ward.
03/08/2023 15:15
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading Ba Dinh Primary School, Ba Dinh Ward; Categories: New construction of semi-boarding cafeterias and 4-storey functional rooms; renovating classroom buildings.
03/08/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting survey, making economic and technical reports for works: Repairing and renovating Le Van Tam Primary School, Ba Dinh Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình.
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING S.J.C
03/08/2023 15:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình.
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING S.J.C
27/07/2023 09:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Consulting for pile static compression test of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH CHẤT LƯỢNG THANH HÓA
19/07/2023 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction and installation, equipment procurement and construction insurance. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN HÙNG ANH
18/07/2023 09:15
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình has posted Tender Notice Package 05: Construction and installation, equipment procurement and construction insurance. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình with the form Open bidding.
20/06/2023 20:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH công thương Thành Đạt
20/06/2023 07:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DVTM QUANG MINH
20/06/2023 07:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting survey, making feasibility study report for the project: Renovating and upgrading Ba Dinh Primary School, Ba Dinh Ward. Categories: New construction of the semi-boarding dining area and 4-storey function rooms; renovating classroom buildings .
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING S.J.C
03/08/2023 15:40
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting survey, making economic and technical reports for works: Repairing and renovating Le Van Tam Primary School, Ba Dinh Ward .
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING S.J.C
03/08/2023 15:10
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING S.J.C
27/07/2023 09:32
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Consulting for pile static compression test .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH CHẤT LƯỢNG THANH HÓA
19/07/2023 16:16
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Construction and installation, equipment procurement and construction insurance. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN HÙNG ANH
18/07/2023 09:15
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình announced the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction and installation, equipment procurement and construction insurance. with 1 participating contractors .
30/06/2023 07:02
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình publishes Tender Notice Package 05: Construction and installation, equipment procurement and construction insurance. in the form Open bidding .
20/06/2023 20:37
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH công thương Thành Đạt
20/06/2023 07:42
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DVTM QUANG MINH
20/06/2023 07:40
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình announced the results of the bid package equipment shopping .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIẾN CHUNG
30/01/2023 15:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting survey, making feasibility study report for the project: Renovating and upgrading Ba Dinh Primary School, Ba Dinh Ward. Categories: New construction of the semi-boarding dining area and 4-storey function rooms; renovating classroom buildings of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình.
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING S.J.C
03/08/2023 15:40
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình has posted an investment and development project Repairing and renovating Le Van Tam Primary School, Ba Dinh Ward.
03/08/2023 15:15
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading Ba Dinh Primary School, Ba Dinh Ward; Categories: New construction of semi-boarding cafeterias and 4-storey functional rooms; renovating classroom buildings.
03/08/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting survey, making economic and technical reports for works: Repairing and renovating Le Van Tam Primary School, Ba Dinh Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình.
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING S.J.C
03/08/2023 15:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình.
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING S.J.C
27/07/2023 09:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Consulting for pile static compression test of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH CHẤT LƯỢNG THANH HÓA
19/07/2023 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction and installation, equipment procurement and construction insurance. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN HÙNG ANH
18/07/2023 09:15
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình has posted Tender Notice Package 05: Construction and installation, equipment procurement and construction insurance. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình with the form Open bidding.
20/06/2023 20:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH công thương Thành Đạt
20/06/2023 07:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DVTM QUANG MINH
20/06/2023 07:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ba Đình has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects