Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 54 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 44 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 37 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,649,602,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,527,897,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.89%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,649,602,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,527,897,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.89%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi.
04/06/2021 14:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi.
04/06/2021 14:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi.
- Winning bidder: Tổng công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm hàng không – Công ty Bảo hiểm hàng không Thăng Long
04/06/2021 14:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi.
18/05/2021 15:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of construction items + construction equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi.
18/05/2021 15:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi.
18/05/2021 15:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of construction items + construction equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ TÂN Ý
18/05/2021 15:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi.
06/05/2021 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of construction items + construction equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Đức Lộc
06/05/2021 15:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẤT VIỆT 68
16/04/2021 15:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Tổng công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm hàng không – Công ty Bảo hiểm hàng không Thăng Long
04/06/2021 14:13
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Tổng công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm hàng không – Công ty Bảo hiểm hàng không Thăng Long
04/06/2021 14:09
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Tổng công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm hàng không – Công ty Bảo hiểm hàng không Thăng Long
04/06/2021 14:01
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng SHA
18/05/2021 15:58
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi announced the results of the bid package Construction of construction items + construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng Bảo Trâm
18/05/2021 15:49
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng SHA
18/05/2021 15:29
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi announced the results of the bid package Construction of construction items + construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ TÂN Ý
18/05/2021 15:24
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng SHA
06/05/2021 15:15
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi announced the results of the bid package Construction of construction items + construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Đức Lộc
06/05/2021 15:11
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi announced the results of the bidding package Construction of construction items + construction equipment with 1 participating contractors .
03/05/2021 09:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi.
04/06/2021 14:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi.
04/06/2021 14:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi.
- Winning bidder: Tổng công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm hàng không – Công ty Bảo hiểm hàng không Thăng Long
04/06/2021 14:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi.
18/05/2021 15:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of construction items + construction equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi.
18/05/2021 15:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi.
18/05/2021 15:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of construction items + construction equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ TÂN Ý
18/05/2021 15:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi.
06/05/2021 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of construction items + construction equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Đức Lộc
06/05/2021 15:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẤT VIỆT 68
16/04/2021 15:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 54 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi has posted 44 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 44 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 37 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bưởi has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects