Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Cải tạo Nhà sinh hoạt khu dân cư số 4+5 ( 3B+3C cũ), số 15 ( ĐBDC số 4) số 11 (6+8 cũ), phường Bưởi
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
40.954.000 VND
Tender value
40.954.000 VND
Conversion date
17/03/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 338/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
14/05/2021
Completion date
15:29 18/05/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106791305 0106791305

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng SHA

40.954.000 VND 120 day 120
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second