Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,769,194,344 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,663,062,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,769,194,344 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,663,062,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi has posted the results of the bidding package Research and compilation, adjustment, supplement and publishing "History of the Party Committee of the Ward Cach Bi (1930-2025) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi.
- Winning bidder: NHATNAM TRADE AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi has posted the request Research and compilation, adjustment, supplement and publishing "History of the Party Committee of the Ward Cach Bi (1930-2025) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 14:45
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG Z1288
14/04/2025 16:21
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi with the form Open bidding.
22/03/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi.
19/03/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and results of construction package for construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT
19/03/2025 16:05
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of bidding packages and works: Ward GTNT Road Bi, Que Vo town; Category: Road surface of drainage systems, embankments and lighting of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi with 6 bidding package.
19/03/2025 15:58
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi has posted an investment and development project Ward GTNT road, Que Vo town; Category: Road surface of drainage systems, embankments and lighting.
19/03/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: The whole construction part of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT THIÊN PHÚC SINH
11/12/2024 12:40
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The whole construction part of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2024 10:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi announced the results of the bid package Research and compilation, adjustment, supplement and publishing "History of the Party Committee of the Ward Cach Bi (1930-2025) .
- Winning bidder: NHATNAM TRADE AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2025 14:48
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi publishes the plan Research and compilation, adjustment, supplement and publishing "History of the Party Committee of the Ward Cach Bi (1930-2025) with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2025 14:45
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: STARLIGHT PHUC AN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG Z1288
14/04/2025 16:21
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 4: Construction work with 2 participating contractors .
01/04/2025 11:16
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
22/03/2025 09:59
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG
19/03/2025 16:08
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and results of construction package for construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT
19/03/2025 16:05
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of bidding packages and works: Ward GTNT Road Bi, Que Vo town; Category: Road surface of drainage systems, embankments and lighting with 6 bidding package .
19/03/2025 15:58
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT THIÊN PHÚC SINH
11/12/2024 12:40
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
07/12/2024 08:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi has posted the results of the bidding package Research and compilation, adjustment, supplement and publishing "History of the Party Committee of the Ward Cach Bi (1930-2025) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi.
- Winning bidder: NHATNAM TRADE AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi has posted the request Research and compilation, adjustment, supplement and publishing "History of the Party Committee of the Ward Cach Bi (1930-2025) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 14:45
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG Z1288
14/04/2025 16:21
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi with the form Open bidding.
22/03/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi.
19/03/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and results of construction package for construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT
19/03/2025 16:05
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of bidding packages and works: Ward GTNT Road Bi, Que Vo town; Category: Road surface of drainage systems, embankments and lighting of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi with 6 bidding package.
19/03/2025 15:58
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi has posted an investment and development project Ward GTNT road, Que Vo town; Category: Road surface of drainage systems, embankments and lighting.
19/03/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: The whole construction part of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT THIÊN PHÚC SINH
11/12/2024 12:40
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The whole construction part of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2024 10:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Cách Bi has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects