Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 21 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 26 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 21 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 57.14%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 29,429,458,995 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 29,143,360,094 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.97%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 57.14%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 29,429,458,995 VND, in which the total winning value is: 29,143,360,094 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.97%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 21 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 21 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình has posted the request Adjust the archive document of Cam Binh ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 11:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình has posted the request Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 in Cam Binh ward, Cam Pha city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình with 1 bidding package.
16/04/2025 11:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình has posted the request The plan to select the contractor "refresh the electronic board of Cam Binh ward agency in Cam Pha city" of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình with 1 bidding package.
06/03/2025 14:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Cam Binh ward in 2024. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình.
- Winning bidder: HUNG VIET INVESTMENT AND TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2024 15:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình.
- Winning bidder: DHN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 14:42
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình has posted Tender Notice Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Cam Binh ward in 2024. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
14/12/2024 18:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for construction investment projects Upgrading and renovating road surfaces and drainage ditches for lane 25, alley 231, group 4, Hon Mot area, Cam Binh ward, Cam Pha city. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình with 3 bidding package.
11/12/2024 23:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình.
- Winning bidder: CAM PHA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT LIMITED COMPANY
11/12/2024 22:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports for construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình.
- Winning bidder: CAM PHA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT LIMITED COMPANY
11/12/2024 22:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the construction investment project "Repairing the right wing to prevent salt water at Group 2, Diem Thuy area, Cam Binh ward, Cam Pha city" of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 22:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình publishes the plan Adjust the archive document of Cam Binh ward with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 11:51
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình publishes the plan Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 in Cam Binh ward, Cam Pha city with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2025 11:02
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor "refresh the electronic board of Cam Binh ward agency in Cam Pha city" with 1 bidding package .
06/03/2025 14:51
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Cam Binh ward in 2024. .
- Winning bidder: HUNG VIET INVESTMENT AND TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2024 15:40
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Cam Binh ward in 2024. with 1 participating contractors .
21/12/2024 09:22
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction works .
- Winning bidder: DHN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 14:42
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình publishes Tender Notice Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Cam Binh ward in 2024. in the form Competitive Offer .
14/12/2024 18:50
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for construction investment projects Upgrading and renovating road surfaces and drainage ditches for lane 25, alley 231, group 4, Hon Mot area, Cam Binh ward, Cam Pha city. with 3 bidding package .
11/12/2024 23:07
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CAM PHA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT LIMITED COMPANY
11/12/2024 22:54
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports for construction works .
- Winning bidder: CAM PHA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT LIMITED COMPANY
11/12/2024 22:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình has posted the request Adjust the archive document of Cam Binh ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 11:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình has posted the request Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 in Cam Binh ward, Cam Pha city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình with 1 bidding package.
16/04/2025 11:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình has posted the request The plan to select the contractor "refresh the electronic board of Cam Binh ward agency in Cam Pha city" of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình with 1 bidding package.
06/03/2025 14:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Cam Binh ward in 2024. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình.
- Winning bidder: HUNG VIET INVESTMENT AND TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2024 15:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình.
- Winning bidder: DHN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 14:42
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình has posted Tender Notice Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Cam Binh ward in 2024. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
14/12/2024 18:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for construction investment projects Upgrading and renovating road surfaces and drainage ditches for lane 25, alley 231, group 4, Hon Mot area, Cam Binh ward, Cam Pha city. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình with 3 bidding package.
11/12/2024 23:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình.
- Winning bidder: CAM PHA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT LIMITED COMPANY
11/12/2024 22:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports for construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình.
- Winning bidder: CAM PHA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT LIMITED COMPANY
11/12/2024 22:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the construction investment project "Repairing the right wing to prevent salt water at Group 2, Diem Thuy area, Cam Binh ward, Cam Pha city" of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 22:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 35 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình has posted 26 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 26 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 21 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Bình has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects