Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 117 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 20 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 36 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 21 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 87 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 86 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.54 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 56,601,781,680 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 56,416,519,376 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.54 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 56,601,781,680 VND, in which the total winning value is: 56,416,519,376 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 18 contractor selection plans, of which 18 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Hiring a land inventory consultancy unit, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Co Nhue ward 1 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1.
- Winning bidder: TRANG AN TRADE AND CONSULTING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2025 18:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Land inventory, mapping on the current status of land use in 2024 Co Nhue 1 ward, Bac Tu Liem district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 14: Construction insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Ngân hàng Đầu tư và Phát triển Việt Nam
03/04/2025 14:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 12: Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG VIETNAM CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY HUY HOÀNG
25/03/2025 09:48
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 with the form Open bidding.
10/03/2025 17:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, evaluating the results of the contractor selection of construction packages for construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng và Đầu tư Đại Dương
06/03/2025 22:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 09: Consulting on making bidding and evaluating Bid Bidding package for construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1.
- Winning bidder: PHAM AN INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/03/2025 22:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Consulting on placing project boundary markers of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1.
- Winning bidder: HOANG HA CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTIGTION DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/03/2025 22:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted the request Plan to select contractor projects to renovate the Cultural House of Hoang 10 residential group and build a cultural house of Hoang 11 residential group, Co Nhue ward 1 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 with 7 bidding package.
19/02/2025 17:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Hiring a land inventory consultancy unit, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Co Nhue ward 1 .
- Winning bidder: TRANG AN TRADE AND CONSULTING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2025 18:53
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Land inventory, mapping on the current status of land use in 2024 Co Nhue 1 ward, Bac Tu Liem district with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2025 16:22
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 announced the results of the bid package Package 14: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Ngân hàng Đầu tư và Phát triển Việt Nam
03/04/2025 14:56
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 announced the results of the bid package Package 12: Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG VIETNAM CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2025 14:52
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 11: Construction and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI BẢO LỘC , CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY HUY HOÀNG
25/03/2025 09:48
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Construction and installation of construction equipment in the form Open bidding .
10/03/2025 17:36
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, evaluating the results of the contractor selection of construction packages for construction and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng và Đầu tư Đại Dương
06/03/2025 22:19
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 09: Consulting on making bidding and evaluating Bid Bidding package for construction and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: PHAM AN INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/03/2025 22:18
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Consulting on placing project boundary markers .
- Winning bidder: HOANG HA CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTIGTION DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/03/2025 22:16
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 publishes the plan Plan to select contractor projects to renovate the Cultural House of Hoang 10 residential group and build a cultural house of Hoang 11 residential group, Co Nhue ward 1 with 7 bidding package .
19/02/2025 17:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Hiring a land inventory consultancy unit, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Co Nhue ward 1 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1.
- Winning bidder: TRANG AN TRADE AND CONSULTING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2025 18:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Land inventory, mapping on the current status of land use in 2024 Co Nhue 1 ward, Bac Tu Liem district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 14: Construction insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Ngân hàng Đầu tư và Phát triển Việt Nam
03/04/2025 14:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 12: Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG VIETNAM CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY HUY HOÀNG
25/03/2025 09:48
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 with the form Open bidding.
10/03/2025 17:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, evaluating the results of the contractor selection of construction packages for construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng và Đầu tư Đại Dương
06/03/2025 22:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 09: Consulting on making bidding and evaluating Bid Bidding package for construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1.
- Winning bidder: PHAM AN INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/03/2025 22:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Consulting on placing project boundary markers of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1.
- Winning bidder: HOANG HA CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTIGTION DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/03/2025 22:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted the request Plan to select contractor projects to renovate the Cultural House of Hoang 10 residential group and build a cultural house of Hoang 11 residential group, Co Nhue ward 1 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 with 7 bidding package.
19/02/2025 17:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted 27 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 117 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted 20 Tender Notices in 19 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 9 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted 36 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 36 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 21 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 has a relationship with 31 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 has a relationship with 25 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cổ Nhuế 1 has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects