Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- Announced 14 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 42 contractor selection plans with a total of 168 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 169 packages (with 175 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 35 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 21 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 126 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 124 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.15 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 69.71%, Construction 29.14%, Consultancy 0.57%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0.57%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 80,826,707,441 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 80,641,581,932 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.15 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 69.71%, Construction 29.14%, Consulting 0.57%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0.57%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 80,826,707,441 VND, in which the total winning value is: 80,641,581,932 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 14 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 33 contractor selection plans, of which 33 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 15 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Hiring a land inventory consultancy unit, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 in Dong Ngac ward. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc.
- Winning bidder: TRANG AN TRADE AND CONSULTING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
22/04/2025 16:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/04/2025 10:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/04/2025 15:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc.
- Winning bidder: DVC VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
16/04/2025 08:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc has posted the request Land inventory, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Dong Ngac ward, Bac Tu Liem district. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc with 1 bidding package.
11/04/2025 10:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc.
- Winning bidder: NAM HA NOI BUILD INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/04/2025 09:09
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc with the form Open bidding.
27/03/2025 14:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, evaluating the results of contractor selection of construction package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc.
- Winning bidder: Hiep Thanh construction investment and trading joint stock company
25/03/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc.
- Winning bidder: HDC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/03/2025 14:51
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc with the form Open bidding.
25/03/2025 10:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Hiring a land inventory consultancy unit, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 in Dong Ngac ward. .
- Winning bidder: TRANG AN TRADE AND CONSULTING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
22/04/2025 16:35
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/04/2025 10:28
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/04/2025 15:16
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Construction .
- Winning bidder: DVC VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
16/04/2025 08:53
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc publishes the plan Land inventory, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Dong Ngac ward, Bac Tu Liem district. with 1 bidding package .
11/04/2025 10:21
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 07: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: NAM HA NOI BUILD INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/04/2025 09:09
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Construction with 3 participating contractors .
08/04/2025 14:19
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
03/04/2025 15:02
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction in the form Open bidding .
27/03/2025 14:44
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, evaluating the results of contractor selection of construction package .
- Winning bidder: Hiep Thanh construction investment and trading joint stock company
25/03/2025 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Hiring a land inventory consultancy unit, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 in Dong Ngac ward. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc.
- Winning bidder: TRANG AN TRADE AND CONSULTING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
22/04/2025 16:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/04/2025 10:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/04/2025 15:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc.
- Winning bidder: DVC VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
16/04/2025 08:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc has posted the request Land inventory, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Dong Ngac ward, Bac Tu Liem district. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc with 1 bidding package.
11/04/2025 10:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc.
- Winning bidder: NAM HA NOI BUILD INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/04/2025 09:09
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc with the form Open bidding.
27/03/2025 14:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, evaluating the results of contractor selection of construction package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc.
- Winning bidder: Hiep Thanh construction investment and trading joint stock company
25/03/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc.
- Winning bidder: HDC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/03/2025 14:51
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc with the form Open bidding.
25/03/2025 10:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc has posted 42 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 168 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc has posted 175 Tender Notices in 169 bidding packages. Among these, 164 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 11 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc has posted 35 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 35 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 21 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc has a relationship with 26 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc has a relationship with 19 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Ngạc has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects