Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 14 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 25 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,604,980,135 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,483,820,758 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,604,980,135 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,483,820,758 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.14%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành are as follows:
- Is the investor of 14 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN GIA THỊNH
27/02/2025 08:26
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành with the form Open bidding.
12/02/2025 15:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SUNSHINE LAND
11/02/2025 14:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
11/02/2025 14:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Upgrading, repairing multi -purpose houses and auxiliary items of Dong Thanh Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành with 4 bidding package.
10/02/2025 21:09
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and repair of versatile houses and auxiliary items of Dong Thanh Ward.
09/02/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚC 79
29/12/2024 21:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẢI ĐĂNG
29/12/2024 21:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành has posted the request Contractor selection plan for bidding packages in the investment preparation phase of upgrading and repairing multi-purpose houses and auxiliary items in Dong Thanh ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành with 2 bidding package.
29/12/2024 21:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Xuân Hợp
27/09/2024 17:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành announced the results of the bid package Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN GIA THỊNH
27/02/2025 08:26
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành announced the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
21/02/2025 15:11
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành publishes Tender Notice Construction and equipment installation in the form Open bidding .
12/02/2025 15:05
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SUNSHINE LAND
11/02/2025 14:22
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
11/02/2025 14:21
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Upgrading, repairing multi -purpose houses and auxiliary items of Dong Thanh Ward with 4 bidding package .
10/02/2025 21:09
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚC 79
29/12/2024 21:50
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẢI ĐĂNG
29/12/2024 21:46
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for bidding packages in the investment preparation phase of upgrading and repairing multi-purpose houses and auxiliary items in Dong Thanh ward with 2 bidding package .
29/12/2024 21:43
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Xuân Hợp
27/09/2024 17:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN GIA THỊNH
27/02/2025 08:26
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành with the form Open bidding.
12/02/2025 15:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SUNSHINE LAND
11/02/2025 14:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
11/02/2025 14:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Upgrading, repairing multi -purpose houses and auxiliary items of Dong Thanh Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành with 4 bidding package.
10/02/2025 21:09
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and repair of versatile houses and auxiliary items of Dong Thanh Ward.
09/02/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚC 79
29/12/2024 21:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẢI ĐĂNG
29/12/2024 21:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành has posted the request Contractor selection plan for bidding packages in the investment preparation phase of upgrading and repairing multi-purpose houses and auxiliary items in Dong Thanh ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành with 2 bidding package.
29/12/2024 21:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Xuân Hợp
27/09/2024 17:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 35 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành has posted 25 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 25 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 19 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đông Thành has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects