Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 45 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 40 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 40 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 25.00%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 35,978,685,670 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 31,962,596,988 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 25.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 35,978,685,670 VND, in which the total winning value is: 31,962,596,988 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.16%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Construction and installation (including the cost of common items) of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG GP9 THĂNG LONG
14/08/2019 11:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Construction and installation works of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng.
06/05/2018 10:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: The whole part of construction, procurement and installation of construction equipment: "Construction of TDP Cultural House No. 4 (the old TDP No. 7), Duc Thang Ward of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng.
15/05/2017 09:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: The entire construction and installation part: "Renovation of roads, drainage ditches Lane 3, Center Lane of Institute of Forestry Science, Lane of Center for HVKTQS, Center of Geological Mines Lane 1, 2, 3, Lane 3,4 TT Kien Truc, TDP No. 3, Duc Thang Ward" of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng.
15/05/2017 08:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: The entire construction and installation part of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Du lịch Tiền Phong
04/04/2017 14:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng has posted the request Building the Cultural House of the residential group No. 4 (the old TDP No. 7), Duc Thang ward of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng with 6 bidding package.
20/03/2017 12:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng has posted the request To embellish roads and drainage ditches, Lane 3, Center Lane of the Institute of Forestry and Science, Alley of the Center for HVKTQS, and the Center of Geological Mines Lane 1,2,3; Lane 3, 4, Architecture Center, TDP No. 3, Duc Thang ward of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng with 6 bidding package.
20/03/2017 11:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: The entire construction and installation part of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng GP9 Thăng Long
27/06/2016 10:06
Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: The entire construction and installation part of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng with the form National competitive bidding.
06/06/2016 09:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng has posted the request Renovating Go Bat People's Cemetery, Duc Thang Ward of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng with 6 bidding package.
03/06/2016 10:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng announced the results of the bidding package Package 06: The entire construction and installation part with 2 participating contractors .
19/03/2021 09:01
Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng publishes Tender Notice Package 06: The entire construction and installation part in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/03/2021 14:29
Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng publishes the plan Renovating and embellishing the cultural house of the residential group No. 5, 6, Duc Thang ward with 4 bidding package .
10/03/2021 11:15
Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng publishes the plan Renovating and embellishing the cultural house of the residential group No. 2, Duc Thang ward with 2 bidding package .
04/03/2021 11:19
Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng publishes the plan Renovating and embellishing the cultural house of the residential group No. 5, 6, Duc Thang ward with 4 bidding package .
04/03/2021 11:14
Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng announced the results of the bid package Package 6: Construction and installation (including the cost of common items) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG GP9 THĂNG LONG
14/08/2019 11:47
Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng announced the results of the bidding package Package 6: Construction and installation (including the cost of common items) with 1 participating contractors .
06/08/2019 09:32
Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng publishes Tender Notice Package 6: Construction and installation (including the cost of common items) in the form National competitive bidding .
26/07/2019 08:38
Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng publishes the plan Contractor selection plan with 4 bidding package .
16/07/2019 15:26
Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 7: Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng GP9 Thăng Long
06/05/2018 10:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Construction and installation (including the cost of common items) of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG GP9 THĂNG LONG
14/08/2019 11:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Construction and installation works of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng.
06/05/2018 10:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: The whole part of construction, procurement and installation of construction equipment: "Construction of TDP Cultural House No. 4 (the old TDP No. 7), Duc Thang Ward of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng.
15/05/2017 09:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: The entire construction and installation part: "Renovation of roads, drainage ditches Lane 3, Center Lane of Institute of Forestry Science, Lane of Center for HVKTQS, Center of Geological Mines Lane 1, 2, 3, Lane 3,4 TT Kien Truc, TDP No. 3, Duc Thang Ward" of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng.
15/05/2017 08:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: The entire construction and installation part of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Du lịch Tiền Phong
04/04/2017 14:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng has posted the request Building the Cultural House of the residential group No. 4 (the old TDP No. 7), Duc Thang ward of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng with 6 bidding package.
20/03/2017 12:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng has posted the request To embellish roads and drainage ditches, Lane 3, Center Lane of the Institute of Forestry and Science, Alley of the Center for HVKTQS, and the Center of Geological Mines Lane 1,2,3; Lane 3, 4, Architecture Center, TDP No. 3, Duc Thang ward of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng with 6 bidding package.
20/03/2017 11:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: The entire construction and installation part of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng GP9 Thăng Long
27/06/2016 10:06
Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: The entire construction and installation part of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng with the form National competitive bidding.
06/06/2016 09:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng has posted the request Renovating Go Bat People's Cemetery, Duc Thang Ward of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng with 6 bidding package.
03/06/2016 10:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 45 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, -3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Đức Thắng has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects