Package No. 7: Construction and installation works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 7: Construction and installation works
Name of project
Chỉnh trang đường, rãnh thoát nước ngõ 1 và ngõ 9, 10A, 10B tập thể Điện Cơ, phường Đức Thắng
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
625.549.576 VND
Tender value
625.549.576 VND
Conversion date
02/04/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
số 563/QĐ-UBND ngày 26/4/2018
Approval date
26/04/2018
Completion date
10:05 06/05/2018
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0107064341 0107064341

Công ty cổ phần xây dựng GP9 Thăng Long

622.394.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second