Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 482,910,827 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 480,710,566 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 482,910,827 VND, in which the total winning value is: 480,710,566 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.46%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 17 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 17 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH NHẬT
04/04/2025 11:55
Bid solicitor PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú with the form Open bidding.
12/03/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the headquarters of the Committee, Public Security, Military, neighborhoods of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH NHẬT
10/03/2025 14:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú has posted the request Renovate and repair the People's Committee of Hiep Phu Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú with 1 bidding package.
07/03/2025 17:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú has posted the request Upgrade some roads and alleys of Hiep Phu Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú with 5 bidding package.
11/02/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Facilities equipped for purchasing computers, printers, tables and chairs for the neighborhood in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú.
- Winning bidder: GIA PHAT EQUIPMENT DEVELOPMENT & INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 17:31
Bid solicitor PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Facilities equipped for purchasing computers, printers, tables and chairs for the neighborhood in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
19/12/2024 16:12
The Bid solicitor PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Facilities equipped for purchasing computers, printers, tables and chairs for the neighborhood in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú.
16/12/2024 14:13
Bid solicitor PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Facilities equipped for purchasing computers, printers, tables and chairs for the neighborhood in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
16/11/2024 11:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú has posted the request Facilities equipped for purchasing computers, printers, tables and chairs for the neighborhood in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2024 10:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú announced the results of the bid package Repairing the headquarters of the Committee, Public Security, Military, neighborhoods .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH NHẬT
10/03/2025 14:34
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú publishes the plan Renovate and repair the People's Committee of Hiep Phu Ward with 1 bidding package .
07/03/2025 17:41
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú publishes the plan Upgrade some roads and alleys of Hiep Phu Ward with 5 bidding package .
11/02/2025 10:32
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú publishes the plan Facilities equipped for purchasing computers, printers, tables and chairs for the neighborhood in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
16/10/2024 10:15
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú announced the results of the bid package Buy gifts to express gratitude to people who directly participate in activities of the Quarter or Residential Group .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV QUÀ TẶNG TÍN TÂM
22/08/2024 08:29
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú publishes the plan Buy gifts to express gratitude to people who directly participate in activities of the Quarter or Residential Group with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2024 16:12
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú publishes the plan Maintain and ensure traffic in Hiep Phu ward in 2024 with 4 bidding package .
11/07/2024 09:41
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
05/07/2024 14:21
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/07/2024 14:18
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: MINH DAO CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/07/2024 14:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH NHẬT
04/04/2025 11:55
Bid solicitor PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú with the form Open bidding.
12/03/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the headquarters of the Committee, Public Security, Military, neighborhoods of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH NHẬT
10/03/2025 14:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú has posted the request Renovate and repair the People's Committee of Hiep Phu Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú with 1 bidding package.
07/03/2025 17:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú has posted the request Upgrade some roads and alleys of Hiep Phu Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú with 5 bidding package.
11/02/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Facilities equipped for purchasing computers, printers, tables and chairs for the neighborhood in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú.
- Winning bidder: GIA PHAT EQUIPMENT DEVELOPMENT & INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 17:31
Bid solicitor PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Facilities equipped for purchasing computers, printers, tables and chairs for the neighborhood in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
19/12/2024 16:12
The Bid solicitor PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Facilities equipped for purchasing computers, printers, tables and chairs for the neighborhood in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú.
16/12/2024 14:13
Bid solicitor PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Facilities equipped for purchasing computers, printers, tables and chairs for the neighborhood in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
16/11/2024 11:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú has posted the request Facilities equipped for purchasing computers, printers, tables and chairs for the neighborhood in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2024 10:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 40 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects