Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 16:01 12/03/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrade some roads and alleys of Hiep Phu Ward
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrade some roads and alleys of Hiep Phu Ward
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Targeted additional Ho Chi Minh City budget capital for Thu Duc city
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 21/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500083056_2503121531
Approval date
12/03/2025 15:54
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiệp Phú
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:59 12/03/2025
to
09:00 21/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 21/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ AN HƯNG THỊNH Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 708 Nguyễn Xiển - Phường Long Thạnh Mỹ - Thành phố Thủ Đức - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
2 NGOC BAO TIN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 24/30A Đường Trần Thị Xanh, Khu Phố Đông An - Phường Tân Đông Hiệp - Thành phố Dĩ An - Tỉnh Bình Dương
3 PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 59/120/6 Đường 102, Khu phố 7 - Phường Tăng Nhơn Phú A - Thành phố Thủ Đức - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
4 CAT AN BIDDING CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITTED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 456, Xô Viết Nghệ Tĩnh - Phường 25 - Quận Bình Thạnh - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
5 PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 59/120/6 Đường 102, Khu phố 7 - Phường Tăng Nhơn Phú A - Thành phố Thủ Đức - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
6 CAT AN BIDDING CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITTED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 456, Xô Viết Nghệ Tĩnh - Phường 25 - Quận Bình Thạnh - TP. Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gầu >= 0,8m3 Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe, giấy kiểm định thiết bị đến thời điểm đóng thầu phải còn hiệu lực. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu/tên dự án để phục vụ gói thầu). Đối với người vận hành thiết bị: Bản chụp chứng thực/công chứng giấy phép lái xe phù hợp với tải trọng chuyên chở/công suất hoặc giấy chứng nhận vận hành xe máy chuyên dùng của người vận hành thiết bị.
1
2
Loại thiết bị: Máy ủi hoặc máy san Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất >= 110 CV Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe, giấy kiểm định thiết bị đến thời điểm đóng thầu phải còn hiệu lực. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu/tên dự án để phục vụ gói thầu). Đối với người vận hành thiết bị: Bản chụp chứng thực/công chứng giấy phép lái xe phù hợp với tải trọng chuyên chở/công suất hoặc giấy chứng nhận vận hành xe máy chuyên dùng của người vận hành thiết bị.
1
3
Loại thiết bị: Máy lu bánh thép Đặc điểm thiết bị: Trọng lượng >= 10T Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe, giấy kiểm định thiết bị đến thời điểm đóng thầu phải còn hiệu lực. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu/tên dự án để phục vụ gói thầu). Đối với người vận hành thiết bị: Bản chụp chứng thực/công chứng giấy phép lái xe phù hợp với tải trọng chuyên chở/công suất hoặc giấy chứng nhận vận hành xe máy chuyên dùng của người vận hành thiết bị.
1
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy lu bánh lốp Đặc điểm thiết bị: Trọng lượng >= 16T Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe, giấy kiểm định thiết bị đến thời điểm đóng thầu phải còn hiệu lực. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu/tên dự án để phục vụ gói thầu). Đối với người vận hành thiết bị: Bản chụp chứng thực/công chứng giấy phép lái xe phù hợp với tải trọng chuyên chở/công suất hoặc giấy chứng nhận vận hành xe máy chuyên dùng của người vận hành thiết bị.
1
5
Loại thiết bị: Máy lu rung Đặc điểm thiết bị: Trọng lượng >= 25T Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe, giấy kiểm định thiết bị đến thời điểm đóng thầu phải còn hiệu lực. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu/tên dự án để phục vụ gói thầu). Đối với người vận hành thiết bị: Bản chụp chứng thực/công chứng giấy phép lái xe phù hợp với tải trọng chuyên chở/công suất hoặc giấy chứng nhận vận hành xe máy chuyên dùng của người vận hành thiết bị.
1
6
Loại thiết bị: Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe, giấy kiểm định thiết bị đến thời điểm đóng thầu phải còn hiệu lực. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu/tên dự án để phục vụ gói thầu). Đối với người vận hành thiết bị: Bản chụp chứng thực/công chứng giấy phép lái xe phù hợp với tải trọng chuyên chở/công suất hoặc giấy chứng nhận vận hành xe máy chuyên dùng của người vận hành thiết bị.
1
7
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tải tự đổ Đặc điểm thiết bị: Tải trọng >= 12T Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe, giấy kiểm định thiết bị đến thời điểm đóng thầu phải còn hiệu lực. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu/tên dự án để phục vụ gói thầu). Đối với người vận hành thiết bị: Bản chụp chứng thực/công chứng giấy phép lái xe phù hợp với tải trọng chuyên chở/công suất hoặc giấy chứng nhận vận hành xe máy chuyên dùng của người vận hành thiết bị.
1
8
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm cầm tay Đặc điểm thiết bị: Trọng lượng >= 70kg
1
9
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích >= 250lít
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ván khuôn chân đế
0.022
100m2
2
Tôn sóng dày 0.5mm
46.2
m2
3
Thép hộp 25x25x2mm
111.328
kg
4
Thép hình L30x30x4mm
34.456
kg
5
Bulon D5, L=5cm
96
cái
6
Sản xuất hàng rào tôn (không tính vật liệu)
0.146
tấn
7
Lắp đặt chân đế hàng rào tôn
45
cấu kiện
8
Lắp đặt, tháo dỡ hàng rào tôn 1.95mx3m
80
m
9
Thép hình
8.39
kg
10
Thép D10mm
1.07
kg
11
Thép ống tròn
0.7
kg
12
Thép tấm
5.53
kg
13
Thép ống vuông 20x20x2
3.51
kg
14
Sản xuất hàng rào song sắt (không tính vật liệu)
1.8
m2
15
Lắp đặt, tháo dỡ hàng rào báo hiệu 1.2x1.5m
5
cái
16
Đèn chớp xoay cảnh báo ban đêm
3
cái
17
Nhân công điều tiết giao thông
20
công
18
Chi phí dự phòng cho yếu tố khối lượng công việc phát sinh
19
Chi phí dự phòng do chủ đầu tư quản lý trong suốt quá trình thực hiện hợp đồng. Giá trị này chỉ được sử dụng khi có khối lượng phát sinh và phải được cấp có thẩm quyền phê duyệt (Nhà thầu chào giá mục này là với số tiền tối đa là 56.149.049 đồng)
5
%
20
PHẦN XÂY DỰNG
21
Cắt mặt đường BTN dày 7cm
2.308
100m
22
Tháo dỡ nắp đan rãnh kích thước 80x50x10cm
456
cấu kiện
23
Phá bỏ kết cấu rãnh bê tông cốt thép
90.633
m3
24
Đào đường cũ thi công cống, hố ga, hố thu
1.111
100m3
25
Đào đất thi công cống, hố ga, hố thu đất cấp 2
2.499
100m3
26
Đắp đất hoàn trả bằng đất chọn lọc K95
2.725
100m3
27
Cung cấp đất đắp chọn lọc
307.885
m3
28
Cấp phối đá dăm Dmax25 dày 15cm lớp dưới tái lập hố đào
0.72
100m3
29
Cấp phối đá dăm Dmax25 dày 15cm lớp trên tái lập hố đào
0.72
100m3
30
Tưới nhựa thấm bám tiêu chuẩn 1.0kg/m2
4.8
100m2
31
Thảm mặt đường BTN C12.5 dày 7cm
4.8
100m2
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
4.699
100m3
33
Ván khuôn bê tông lót đổ tại chỗ
0.877
100m2
34
Bê tông lót đá 1x2 M150 đổ tại chỗ
8.448
m3
35
Bê tông móng cống đá 1x2 M200 đổ tại chỗ
33.005
m3
36
Cung cấp, lắp đặt gối cống D600
176
cái
37
Cung cấp, lắp đặt cống D600 dài 2.5m H30
88
đoạn ống
38
Cung cấp, lắp đặt join cống D600
79
mối nối
39
Mối nối cống bằng vữa xi măng M100
15.8
m2
40
Ván khuôn bê tông lót đổ tại chỗ
0.064
100m2
41
Bê tông lót đá 1x2 M150 đổ tại chỗ
2.56
m3
42
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép D<10 hố ga đổ tại chỗ
0.282
tấn
43
Ván khuôn hố ga đổ tại chỗ
0.53
100m2
44
Bê tông hố ga đổ tại chỗ đá 1x2 M250
5.666
m3
45
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép D<10 hố ga đúc sẵn
0.823
tấn
46
Ván khuôn hố ga đúc sẵn
0.593
100m2
47
Bê tông hố ga đúc sẵn đá 1x2 M250
8.728
m3
48
Thép D16 thang hầm ga
0.004
tấn
49
Mạ kẽm cấu kiện thép
547.146
kg
50
Cẩu lắp hố ga đúc sẵn <2.5 tấn
10
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second