Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 5 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,470,894,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,261,001,472 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,470,894,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,261,001,472 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.28%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI KHẢI TOÀN
13/01/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP TỔNG HỢP PHÁT THỊNH
28/11/2024 13:49
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP TỔNG HỢP PHÁT THỊNH
28/11/2024 13:47
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN THÀNH has posted Tender Notice The entire volume of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức with the form Open bidding.
18/11/2024 16:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức has posted the request Concrete ditches from Lang Dam to Binh Chuong stream, Lai Khanh Nam neighborhood of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức with 5 bidding package.
31/10/2024 15:50
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức has posted an investment and development project Concrete ditches from Lang Dam to Binh Chuong stream, Lai Khanh Nam neighborhood.
31/10/2024 15:15
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN THÀNH has posted Tender Notice The entire volume of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức with the form Open bidding.
30/10/2024 08:37
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN THÀNH has posted Tender Notice The entire volume of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức with the form Competitive Offer.
30/10/2024 08:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức has posted the request Construction of sidewalk on Pham Van Dong street (from old National Highway 1A to Ha Da Waterfall Monument) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức with 6 bidding package.
17/10/2024 10:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức has posted the request Flower garden along Pham Van Dong street, Hoai Duc ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức with 6 bidding package.
17/10/2024 10:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức publishes the plan Concrete ditches from Lang Dam to Binh Chuong stream, Lai Khanh Nam neighborhood with 5 bidding package .
31/10/2024 15:50
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức publishes the plan Construction of sidewalk on Pham Van Dong street (from old National Highway 1A to Ha Da Waterfall Monument) with 6 bidding package .
17/10/2024 10:56
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức publishes the plan Flower garden along Pham Van Dong street, Hoai Duc ward with 6 bidding package .
17/10/2024 10:39
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức publishes the plan Buy spring rice seeds in 2024-2025 with 3 bidding package .
13/08/2024 10:53
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức publishes the plan Buy spring rice seeds in 2024-2025 with 3 bidding package .
13/08/2024 10:45
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức publishes the plan Buy spring rice seeds in 2024-2025 with 3 bidding package .
10/08/2024 16:57
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức publishes the plan Buy spring rice seeds in 2024-2025 with 3 bidding package .
10/08/2024 16:05
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức announced the results of the bid package The entire volume of construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐÔNG HÀ, CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP TỔNG HỢP PHÁT THỊNH
07/02/2024 09:56
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức announced the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction work with 1 participating contractors .
25/01/2024 09:16
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức publishes Tender Notice The entire volume of construction work in the form Open bidding .
05/01/2024 08:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI KHẢI TOÀN
13/01/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP TỔNG HỢP PHÁT THỊNH
28/11/2024 13:49
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP TỔNG HỢP PHÁT THỊNH
28/11/2024 13:47
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN THÀNH has posted Tender Notice The entire volume of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức with the form Open bidding.
18/11/2024 16:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức has posted the request Concrete ditches from Lang Dam to Binh Chuong stream, Lai Khanh Nam neighborhood of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức with 5 bidding package.
31/10/2024 15:50
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức has posted an investment and development project Concrete ditches from Lang Dam to Binh Chuong stream, Lai Khanh Nam neighborhood.
31/10/2024 15:15
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN THÀNH has posted Tender Notice The entire volume of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức with the form Open bidding.
30/10/2024 08:37
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN THÀNH has posted Tender Notice The entire volume of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức with the form Competitive Offer.
30/10/2024 08:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức has posted the request Construction of sidewalk on Pham Van Dong street (from old National Highway 1A to Ha Da Waterfall Monument) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức with 6 bidding package.
17/10/2024 10:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức has posted the request Flower garden along Pham Van Dong street, Hoai Duc ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức with 6 bidding package.
17/10/2024 10:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Đức has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects