Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,502,285,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,836,359,052 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,502,285,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,836,359,052 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.15%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân has posted Tender Notice The entire construction volume of the Hoai Tan Ward People's Committee hall repair project; of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân with the form Open bidding.
13/02/2025 14:23
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân has posted Tender Notice Entire building volume and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân with the form Open bidding.
11/02/2025 09:54
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân has posted Tender Notice Entire building volume and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân with the form Open bidding.
06/02/2025 10:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân has posted the request KHLCNT Project: Hoai Tan Kindergarten Category: 02-storey department building, 06 rooms and Office building of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân with 8 bidding package.
16/01/2025 07:29
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân has posted an investment and development project Hoai Tan Kindergarten - Category: 02 -storey subject, 06 rooms and brands.
15/01/2025 16:16
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân has posted Tender Notice The entire construction volume of the Hoai Tan Ward People's Committee hall repair project; of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân with the form Open bidding.
03/01/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP - XÂY DỰNG HOÀI NHƠN
14/12/2024 08:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on EHSMT preparation and EHSDT assessment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sông Lại
09/12/2024 21:21
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân has posted an investment and development project Repairing the hall of Hoai Tan Ward People's Committee.
09/12/2024 21:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân has posted the request Repairing the hall of Hoai Tan Ward People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân with 3 bidding package.
09/12/2024 21:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân announced the results of the bidding package The entire construction volume of the Hoai Tan Ward People's Committee hall repair project; with 3 participating contractors .
22/02/2025 08:46
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân announced the results of the bidding package Entire building volume and equipment with 5 participating contractors .
17/02/2025 08:35
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân publishes Tender Notice The entire construction volume of the Hoai Tan Ward People's Committee hall repair project; in the form Open bidding .
13/02/2025 14:23
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân publishes Tender Notice Entire building volume and equipment in the form Open bidding .
11/02/2025 09:54
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân publishes Tender Notice Entire building volume and equipment in the form Open bidding .
06/02/2025 10:50
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân announced the results of the bidding package The entire construction volume of the Hoai Tan Ward People's Committee hall repair project; with 1 participating contractors .
20/01/2025 09:01
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân publishes the plan KHLCNT Project: Hoai Tan Kindergarten Category: 02-storey department building, 06 rooms and Office building with 8 bidding package .
16/01/2025 07:29
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân publishes Tender Notice The entire construction volume of the Hoai Tan Ward People's Committee hall repair project; in the form Open bidding .
03/01/2025 15:55
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân announced the results of the bid package The entire volume of construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP - XÂY DỰNG HOÀI NHƠN
14/12/2024 08:29
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân announced the results of the bid package Consulting on EHSMT preparation and EHSDT assessment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sông Lại
09/12/2024 21:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân has posted Tender Notice The entire construction volume of the Hoai Tan Ward People's Committee hall repair project; of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân with the form Open bidding.
13/02/2025 14:23
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân has posted Tender Notice Entire building volume and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân with the form Open bidding.
11/02/2025 09:54
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân has posted Tender Notice Entire building volume and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân with the form Open bidding.
06/02/2025 10:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân has posted the request KHLCNT Project: Hoai Tan Kindergarten Category: 02-storey department building, 06 rooms and Office building of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân with 8 bidding package.
16/01/2025 07:29
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân has posted an investment and development project Hoai Tan Kindergarten - Category: 02 -storey subject, 06 rooms and brands.
15/01/2025 16:16
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân has posted Tender Notice The entire construction volume of the Hoai Tan Ward People's Committee hall repair project; of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân with the form Open bidding.
03/01/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP - XÂY DỰNG HOÀI NHƠN
14/12/2024 08:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on EHSMT preparation and EHSDT assessment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sông Lại
09/12/2024 21:21
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân has posted an investment and development project Repairing the hall of Hoai Tan Ward People's Committee.
09/12/2024 21:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân has posted the request Repairing the hall of Hoai Tan Ward People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân with 3 bidding package.
09/12/2024 21:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 34 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân has posted 10 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân has a relationship with 26 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects