Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Entire building volume and equipment

    Watching    
Find: 09:56 11/02/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Hoai Tan Kindergarten - Category: 02-storey subject house, 06 rooms and Principal
Bidding package name
Entire building volume and equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Implemented according to Decision No. 4150/QD-UBND dated November 30, 2024 of the Chairman of the Provincial People's Committee
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:30 17/02/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500029393_2502110909
Approval date
11/02/2025 09:52
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hoài Tân
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:54 11/02/2025
to
08:30 17/02/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 17/02/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
170.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG MINH KHANG Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 60 Nguyễn Quảng - Phường Đống Đa - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
2 QUANG NAM VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting 102 Nguyễn Văn Trỗi - Phường Tân Thạnh - Thành phố Tam Kỳ - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP THÀNH VINH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 52 Lý Thái Tổ - Phường Nguyễn Văn Cừ - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TÂN TIẾN E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 77 đường Thanh Niên - Phường Quang Trung - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP THÀNH VINH E-HSDT assessment consulting 52 Lý Thái Tổ - Phường Nguyễn Văn Cừ - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TÂN TIẾN Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 77 đường Thanh Niên - Phường Quang Trung - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào >= 0,8m3 (có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ >= 7T (có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
2
3
Máy cắt gạch đá >= 1,7kW
2
4
Máy cắt uốn thép >= 5kW
1
5
Máy tời điện
1
6
Máy đầm dùi >= 1,5kW
2
7
Máy đầm bàn >= 1kW
1
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg
1
9
Máy hàn điện >= 23kW
1
10
Máy khoan bê tông >= 0,62kW
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông >= 250l
2
12
Máy phát điện dự phòng
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.52
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
28.6733
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.9516
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.1559
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
48.7633
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤6mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3125
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.7868
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
1.3788
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
13.788
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch không nung 2 lỗ 6,0x9,5x20cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5.3087
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ 9,5x13n5x20cm - Chiều dày >10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.2709
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
5.1995
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.7997
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.3755
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
0.4131
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Đất nâng nền lấy theo Thông báo số 159/TB-XD-TC, ngày 02/4/2021 của Liên Sở Xây dựng - Tài chính
41.31
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
4.131
10m³/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
4.131
10m³/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
59.925
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
29.9625
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Kẻ roon lõm chân móng kích 15x25cm
14.91
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
14.91
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Ốp đá bóc lồi xám kt 100x200
15.0525
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lát đá granite, vữa XM M75, PCB40
34.8795
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Ván khuôn gỗ nền
0.0869
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.7512
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
PHẦN BỂ TỰ HOẠI VÀ GIẾNG THẤM
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất III
18.4998
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.0058
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng >250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.2605
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Bê tông ống xiphông, ống phun, ống buy, ĐK ống ≤200cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.4911
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
0.5752
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Lắp đặt ống nhựa uPVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 60mm, dày 3,0mm
0.18
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.609
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0069
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0289
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Xây hố van, hố ga bằng gạch không nung 6x9,5x20cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.206
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Trát tường trong dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
25.292
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
24.492
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.7004
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
6
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.0945
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.1025
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.048
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 2 lỗ 6x9,5x20cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.0684
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.024
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.0048
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Sản xuất, lắp đặt nắp đậy máy bơm + khóa bảo vệ
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Entire building volume and equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Entire building volume and equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second