Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 24 investment development project, of which 5 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 81 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 17 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 65 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 65 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 11.76%, Construction 88.24%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 72,518,380,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 70,373,030,762 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 11.76%, Construction 88.24%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 72,518,380,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 70,373,030,762 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.96%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 24 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 26 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 10 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 21 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for outdoor sports equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm phát hành sách thiết bị trường học
30/07/2022 10:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction of working house and fire protection installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NAM GIA PHÁT
13/11/2021 18:41
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of working house and fire protection installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng with the form National competitive bidding.
29/10/2021 08:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng has posted the request Upgrading and renovating the working house of the Party Committee, People's Committee and auxiliary items in Kien Hung ward, Ha Dong district, Hanoi. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng with 5 bidding package.
18/10/2021 16:00
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating the working house of the Party Committee, People's Committee and auxiliary items in Kien Hung ward, Ha Dong district, Hanoi..
18/10/2021 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐT BẤT ĐỘNG SẢN - XD VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HUY HOÀNG
12/06/2021 09:51
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng with the form National competitive bidding.
25/05/2021 23:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Cost of construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư phát triển đô thị An Phúc Hưng
15/05/2021 17:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng has posted the request Construction of Thuy Dinh house, Mau Luong communal house, Kien Hung ward, Ha Dong district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng with 5 bidding package.
06/05/2021 16:33
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng has posted an investment and development project Construction of Thuy Dinh house, Mau Luong communal house, Kien Hung ward, Ha Dong district.
06/05/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng announced the results of the bid package Shopping for outdoor sports equipment .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm phát hành sách thiết bị trường học
30/07/2022 10:52
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction of working house and fire protection installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng và Xuất nhập khẩu Trường Thành, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NAM GIA PHÁT
13/11/2021 18:41
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of working house and fire protection installation with 1 participating contractors .
08/11/2021 09:04
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of working house and fire protection installation in the form National competitive bidding .
29/10/2021 08:18
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating the working house of the Party Committee, People's Committee and auxiliary items in Kien Hung ward, Ha Dong district, Hanoi. with 5 bidding package .
18/10/2021 16:00
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐT BẤT ĐỘNG SẢN - XD VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HUY HOÀNG
12/06/2021 09:51
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction works with 1 participating contractors .
04/06/2021 23:03
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction works in the form National competitive bidding .
25/05/2021 23:01
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Cost of construction and equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư phát triển đô thị An Phúc Hưng
15/05/2021 17:18
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng publishes the plan Construction of Thuy Dinh house, Mau Luong communal house, Kien Hung ward, Ha Dong district with 5 bidding package .
06/05/2021 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for outdoor sports equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm phát hành sách thiết bị trường học
30/07/2022 10:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction of working house and fire protection installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NAM GIA PHÁT
13/11/2021 18:41
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of working house and fire protection installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng with the form National competitive bidding.
29/10/2021 08:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng has posted the request Upgrading and renovating the working house of the Party Committee, People's Committee and auxiliary items in Kien Hung ward, Ha Dong district, Hanoi. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng with 5 bidding package.
18/10/2021 16:00
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating the working house of the Party Committee, People's Committee and auxiliary items in Kien Hung ward, Ha Dong district, Hanoi..
18/10/2021 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐT BẤT ĐỘNG SẢN - XD VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HUY HOÀNG
12/06/2021 09:51
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng with the form National competitive bidding.
25/05/2021 23:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Cost of construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư phát triển đô thị An Phúc Hưng
15/05/2021 17:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng has posted the request Construction of Thuy Dinh house, Mau Luong communal house, Kien Hung ward, Ha Dong district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng with 5 bidding package.
06/05/2021 16:33
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng has posted an investment and development project Construction of Thuy Dinh house, Mau Luong communal house, Kien Hung ward, Ha Dong district.
06/05/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 81 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng has posted 17 Tender Notices in 17 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng has a relationship with 26 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kiến Hưng has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects