Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- Announced 36 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 145 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 59 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 50 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 74 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 74 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 65,635,894,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 65,326,376,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 65,635,894,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 65,326,376,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 36 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 29 contractor selection plans, of which 29 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 27 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 17 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor MANH HUNG HN COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work (Including the cost of traffic safety for construction) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ.
- Winning bidder: KIEN HUNG INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/06/2025 08:23
The Bid solicitor MANH HUNG HN COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work (Including the cost of traffic safety for construction) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ.
- Winning bidder: QUANG THANH HA NAM TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG THANH HÒA
14/05/2025 09:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT results for construction bidding packages of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Đức Đạt
14/05/2025 08:59
Bid solicitor MANH HUNG HN COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work (Including the cost of traffic safety for construction) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ with the form Open bidding.
13/05/2025 18:20
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN BTN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction (including traffic safety assurance in the construction process) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SÔNG CHÂU
09/05/2025 09:08
The Bid solicitor THINH VUONG CONSULTATION AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Construction (including costs to ensure traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ.
- Winning bidder: NAM SON INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2025 16:28
Bid solicitor MANH HUNG HN COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work (Including the cost of traffic safety for construction) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ with the form Open bidding.
05/05/2025 16:26
Bid solicitor MANH HUNG HN COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work (Including the cost of traffic safety for construction) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ with the form Open bidding.
05/05/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Prepare E-Bidding Documents and evaluate E-Bidding Documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ.
- Winning bidder: MANH HUNG HN COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2025 17:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG THANH HÒA
14/05/2025 09:05
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT results for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Đức Đạt
14/05/2025 08:59
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Prepare E-Bidding Documents and evaluate E-Bidding Documents .
- Winning bidder: MANH HUNG HN COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2025 17:33
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: MANH HUNG HN COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2025 17:31
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal and LCNT . result .
- Winning bidder: AIA GLOBAL TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2025 17:29
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading Dai Phu residential roads (section passing the area), Le Ho ward, Kim Bang town with 5 bidding package .
29/04/2025 17:28
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: MANH HUNG HN COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2025 17:12
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: MANH DUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2025 17:11
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Design and cost estimation consulting .
- Winning bidder: THANH DAT SURVEY DESIGN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2025 17:09
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading Dai Phu residential roads (section passing the area), Le Ho ward, Kim Bang town with 3 bidding package .
29/04/2025 17:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor MANH HUNG HN COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work (Including the cost of traffic safety for construction) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ.
- Winning bidder: KIEN HUNG INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/06/2025 08:23
The Bid solicitor MANH HUNG HN COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work (Including the cost of traffic safety for construction) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ.
- Winning bidder: QUANG THANH HA NAM TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG THANH HÒA
14/05/2025 09:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT results for construction bidding packages of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Đức Đạt
14/05/2025 08:59
Bid solicitor MANH HUNG HN COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work (Including the cost of traffic safety for construction) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ with the form Open bidding.
13/05/2025 18:20
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN BTN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction (including traffic safety assurance in the construction process) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SÔNG CHÂU
09/05/2025 09:08
The Bid solicitor THINH VUONG CONSULTATION AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Construction (including costs to ensure traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ.
- Winning bidder: NAM SON INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2025 16:28
Bid solicitor MANH HUNG HN COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work (Including the cost of traffic safety for construction) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ with the form Open bidding.
05/05/2025 16:26
Bid solicitor MANH HUNG HN COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work (Including the cost of traffic safety for construction) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ with the form Open bidding.
05/05/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Prepare E-Bidding Documents and evaluate E-Bidding Documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ.
- Winning bidder: MANH HUNG HN COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2025 17:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ has posted 36 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 145 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ has posted 15 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ has posted 59 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 59 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 50 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ has a relationship with 24 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Lê Hồ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects