Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package #3: Complete construction + equipment

Find: 10:13 17/03/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading the radio system in Le Ho commune, Kim Bang district
Bidding package name
Package #3: Complete construction + equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital from the state budget support, commune budget and other capital sources. The investor is responsible for determining the balance of investment capital, not to incur outstanding debt
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
17:00 27/03/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
Số: 34/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
15/03/2023 10:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã Lê Hồ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:08 17/03/2023
to
17:00 27/03/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 27/03/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
35.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HA THAI SON CONSULTATION DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOIN STOCK COMPANY Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 39, phố Trần Quốc Toản, phường Hai Bà Trưng, thành phố Phủ Lý, tỉnh Hà Nam. - Phường Hai Bà Trưng - Thành phố Phủ Lý - Tỉnh Hà Nam
2 NAM THANH CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Tổ 10, phường Hai Bà Trưng, thành phố Phủ Lý, tỉnh Hà Nam, Việt Nam - - - Tỉnh Hà Nam
3 HA THAI SON CONSULTATION DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOIN STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 39, phố Trần Quốc Toản, phường Hai Bà Trưng, thành phố Phủ Lý, tỉnh Hà Nam. - Phường Hai Bà Trưng - Thành phố Phủ Lý - Tỉnh Hà Nam
4 NAM THANH CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 10, phường Hai Bà Trưng, thành phố Phủ Lý, tỉnh Hà Nam, Việt Nam - - - Tỉnh Hà Nam
5 HA THAI SON CONSULTATION DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOIN STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 39, phố Trần Quốc Toản, phường Hai Bà Trưng, thành phố Phủ Lý, tỉnh Hà Nam. - Phường Hai Bà Trưng - Thành phố Phủ Lý - Tỉnh Hà Nam
6 NAM THANH CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 10, phường Hai Bà Trưng, thành phố Phủ Lý, tỉnh Hà Nam, Việt Nam - - - Tỉnh Hà Nam

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN XÂY DỰNG:
2
Ốp các lớp cách âm và tiêu âm phòng bá âm
47.15
m2
3
Trải thảm nền
15.9544
m2
4
Kéo dây trên lưới đèn chiếu sáng, tiết diện dây 6 ÷ 25mm2
133
100m
5
Đế âm tường
1
cái
6
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x4mm2
10
m
7
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x6mm2
5
m
8
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, ĐK = 16mm
7
m
9
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha = 15A
1
cái
10
Lắp đặt máy điều hoà 2 cục - Loại máy treo tường
1
máy
11
Lắp đặt ống đồng dẫn ga nối bằng phương pháp hàn; đoạn ống dài 2m - Đường kính 9,5mm
0.05
100m
12
Lắp đặt ống đồng dẫn ga nối bằng phương pháp hàn; đoạn ống dài 2m - Đường kính 15,9mm
0.05
100m
13
Bảo ôn ống đồng, ống cách nhiệt xốp - Đường kính 9,5mm
0.06
100m
14
Bảo ôn ống đồng, ống cách nhiệt xốp - Đường kính 15,9mm
0.06
100m
15
Hộp nối KT 100x100mm
1
cái
16
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, dài 6m - Đường kính 21mm
0.06
100m
17
Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 21mm
5
cái
18
PHẦN THIẾT BỊ:
19
Dây cáp bọc truyền thanh chuyên dụng có gia cường tiết diện 2x2,5mm2, vật liệu làm lõi dẫn tín hiệu bằng đồng đỏ đặc hàm lượng 99,9%, cáp chịu lực bằng thép CT5 7 sợi x 0,4mm, chịu lực kéo 100kg, nhựa bọc cáp PVC
13300
m
20
Cáp dẫn sóng cao tần Cable RG 8A/U kèm 2 đầu connector, xuất xứ Đài Loan (hoặc tương đương)
140
m
21
Loa nén Toa TC-631, xuất xứ Indonesia (hoặc tương đương)
53
cái
22
Biến áp loa dây đồng, đầu vào 240V, đầu ra 16V, trở kháng 16Ω
53
cái
23
Tăng âm tuyền thanh AAV TA-3500 công suất 3500W, xuất xứ Nhật Bản (hoặc tương đương)
1
cái
24
Thiết bị tích hợp tự động số hoá IP
1
bộ
25
Bàn trộn âm thanh Soundcraft LX7II/16, xuất xứ Trung Quốc (hoặc tương đương)
1
bộ
26
Bộ phát mã điều khiển SAIGONET RDS CTR 08, xuất xứ Việt Nam (hoặc tương đương)
1
bộ
27
Ampli Toa FV-248PA-AS, xuất xứ Indonesia (hoặc tương đương)
1
bộ
28
Bộ micro không dây Electro-Voice R300-HD-A, xuất xứ Trung Quốc (hoặc tương đương)
3
cái
29
Micro cần dài BOSCH CSS-CML, xuất xứ Trung Quốc (hoặc tương đương)
3
cái
30
Máy ghi âm Sony ICD-TX660 16Gb, xuất xứ Trung Quốc (hoặc tương đương)
2
cái
31
Bộ máy tính (hoặc tương đương): Mainboard ASUS PRIME Z690M-PLUS D4/Ram Kingston 16GB DDR4/Ổ cứng HDD WD 2TB/Card Asus DUAL RTX 2060-O6G EVO/Case SAMA 2056/Nguồn FSP Power Supply HPT2-750M/Màn hình Asus ProArt PA278QV/Ổ cứng SSD WD SN570 Blue 500GB/Bàn phím, chuột và loa. Xuất xứ Trung Quốc
1
bộ
32
Cột anten kiểu tam giác cao 12m. Kích thước 300x300x300mm, cao 12m. Ống thép chịu lực F42, 03 tầng dây néo cáp F6 và HT chống sét đánh thẳng có Rtd ≤10W, hệ thống móng trụ và móng néo, sơn 3 lớp gồm 2 lớp chống gỉ, 1 lớp màu
24
cái
33
Bộ tiếp sóng Đài tỉnh, huyện
2
bộ
34
Bộ phân tuyến loa truyền thanh và kiểm soát đường dây có đồng hồ công suất báo công suất tiêu thụ từng tuyến, có aptomat đóng mở từng tuyến
1
bộ
35
Bộ mã hóa âm thanh trung tâm B-COM, xuất xứ Mỹ (hoặc tương đương)
1
bộ
36
Bộ chống sét ABB OVR T1-T2 3N 25-255 P QS, xuất xứ Bulgaria (hoặc tương đương)
1
bộ
37
Bàn mixer chuyên dụng dùng cho phát thanh
1
cái
38
Dây tín hiệu phòng máy đến phòng họp (dây bọc lưới chống nhiễu) 16 x (14/0,16mm đồng + 1,20mm PVC) + lá nhôm + 96 x 0,12mm đồng lớp bện (60%) + 7,40mm PVC màu xám
120
m
39
Hệ thống tiếp địa phòng máy gồm 06 cọc tiếp địa bằng ống thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng phi 50 dài 2,5m, than hoạt tính 50kg, đường dây tiếp địa bằng đồng phi 6
1
hệ thống
40
Hệ thống chống sét cho toàn tuyến. Kim thu sét bán cổ điển EVN bằng đồng, cột đỡ kim thu sét Inox D42 cao 3m, bộ giằng néo tăng đơ ốc siết cáp, mối hàn hóa nhiệt, cáp đồng bện 35mm dẫn và thoát sét, cọc tiếp địa mạ đồng D16 dài 2,4m
1
hệ thống
41
Bộ anten phát sóng FM
2
bộ
42
Dây điện pḥòng máy và dây đến loa. Dây điện tín hiệu 6c x 0,22mm2, kích thước thân vỏ 5-6mm, lõi đồng đỏ kích thước mỗi lõi 0,22mm2, dây bọc chống nhiễu 2 lớp
400
m
43
Hộp bảo quản cụm truyền thanh (biến áp) bằng hộp tôn sơn tĩnh điện KT 40x60x25mm
25
cái
44
Phần mềm dựng chương trình phát thanh Adobe Audition bản quyền
1
bộ
45
Bộ giá đỡ dây cáp truyền thanh vào hệ thống cột có sẵn, thanh giá bằng sắt V5 sơn tĩnh điện chống gỉ, ốc + bulông phi 10
240
bộ
46
Bản mã ốp cột và bu lông
150
bộ
47
Bàn new trend NT-BMT1600KL, thương hiệu Hòa Phát, xuất xứ Việt Nam (hoặc tương đương)
1
cái
48
Điều hòa Daikin Inverter 1 chiều 28000BTU FTKS71GVMV/RKS71GVMV, xuất xứ Thái Lan (hoặc tương đương)
1
cái
49
Ghế văn phòng Ergonomic office chair Stark S27H-ALF, xuất xứ Trung Quốc (hoặc tương đương)
1
cái
50
Đèn Led để bàn chống cận thông minh H468, xuất xứ Trung Quốc (hoặc tương đương)
1
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package #3: Complete construction + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package #3: Complete construction + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second