Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 33 contractor.
- Announced 37 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 48 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 22 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,985,398,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,892,541,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.86%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN as follows:
- Has relationships with 33 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,985,398,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,892,541,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.86%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 37 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 57 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 40 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 32 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 32 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and installation in the form Open bidding .
05/09/2026 12:04
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction and installation (Including traffic safety costs) in the form Competitive Offer .
05/09/2026 11:37
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction and installation (Including traffic safety costs) .
- Winning bidder: DUC TIEN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2026 11:31
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Survey, prepare economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: THAI SON CONSTRUCTION MINERALS AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2026 10:01
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for several standard bidding packages in the preparation of the project: Renovation and beautification of the People's Cemetery in Trang Village, Liem Tuyen Ward, Ninh Binh Province. with 4 bidding package .
05/09/2026 09:31
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for several standard bidding packages in preparation for the project: Construction and renovation of infrastructure at various community living points in Liem Tuyen ward, Ninh Binh province. with 2 bidding package .
02/09/2026 09:53
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: LCNT . Consulting .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET BACH COMPANY LIMITED
29/08/2026 08:35
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Bidding Documentation, LCNT QQ Evaluation .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM V-ARCONS CO.,LTD
29/08/2026 08:31
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng HMĐ
29/08/2026 08:26
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN publishes the plan Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Rehabilitation and Upgrade of the East Bank Road along the Bien Hoa Canal (from Mr. An Thai's farm entrance to the old Trinh Xa Commune People's Committee Bridge), Liem Tuyen Ward. with 5 bidding package .
27/08/2026 10:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Verification of construction design and estimate .
- Winning bidder: INFASTRUCTURE CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/07/2026 16:14
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/07/2026 15:12
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: LCNT . Consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Sơn Châu
28/07/2026 09:16
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ THỊNH PHÁT
28/07/2026 09:00
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Audit cost .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 17:14
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: ANH DUONG CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2025 15:01
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CONSULTING CO., LTD. AND CONSTRUCTION JUNFENG
07/06/2025 17:35
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Surveying, Making technical and technical reports of works .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH MACHINERY AND BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED
07/06/2025 09:00
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade the cemetery of Liem Tiet martyrs, Tan Liem ward, Phu Ly city with 1 bidding package .
07/06/2025 08:57
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN announced the results of the bid package Package 04: LCNT . Consulting .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT CONSTRUCTION MACHINES AND BUILDING MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED
07/06/2025 08:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and installation in the form Open bidding .
05/09/2026 12:04
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction and installation (Including traffic safety costs) in the form Competitive Offer .
05/09/2026 11:37
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction and installation (Including traffic safety costs) .
- Winning bidder: DUC TIEN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2026 11:31
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Survey, prepare economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: THAI SON CONSTRUCTION MINERALS AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2026 10:01
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for several standard bidding packages in the preparation of the project: Renovation and beautification of the People's Cemetery in Trang Village, Liem Tuyen Ward, Ninh Binh Province. with 4 bidding package .
05/09/2026 09:31
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for several standard bidding packages in preparation for the project: Construction and renovation of infrastructure at various community living points in Liem Tuyen ward, Ninh Binh province. with 2 bidding package .
02/09/2026 09:53
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: LCNT . Consulting .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET BACH COMPANY LIMITED
29/08/2026 08:35
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Bidding Documentation, LCNT QQ Evaluation .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM V-ARCONS CO.,LTD
29/08/2026 08:31
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng HMĐ
29/08/2026 08:26
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN publishes the plan Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Rehabilitation and Upgrade of the East Bank Road along the Bien Hoa Canal (from Mr. An Thai's farm entrance to the old Trinh Xa Commune People's Committee Bridge), Liem Tuyen Ward. with 5 bidding package .
27/08/2026 10:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 48 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN has posted 22 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 22 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN has a relationship with 33 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN has a relationship with 20 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LIÊM TUYỀN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects