Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,591,757,760 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,580,663,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,591,757,760 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,580,663,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam.
- Winning bidder: NAM HA NOI BUILD INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/02/2025 15:18
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam with the form Open bidding.
28/10/2024 16:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents, results of contractor selection for construction and equipment installation bidding packages of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam.
- Winning bidder: QĐT INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/10/2024 23:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids for construction and equipment installation bidding packages of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam.
- Winning bidder: A.I.T ARCHITECTURAL - INTERIOR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/10/2024 23:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the investment implementation phase of the project: Renovating and building the Headquarters of the Military Command of Linh Nam ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam with 6 bidding package.
03/10/2024 23:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Appraisal of Equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam.
- Winning bidder: DHA ADVISORY AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2024 21:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and total cost estimate of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam.
- Winning bidder: A.I.T ARCHITECTURAL - INTERIOR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2024 21:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Survey, measure the current technical status and prepare a technical and economic report of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2024 21:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Project Management of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam.
- Winning bidder: TRONG PHAT CONSULTANT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2024 21:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam has posted the request Renovate and build the Headquarters of the Military Command of Linh Nam ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam with 4 bidding package.
22/08/2024 21:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam announced the results of the bid package Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: NAM HA NOI BUILD INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/02/2025 15:18
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam announced the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
06/11/2024 11:19
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam publishes Tender Notice Construction and equipment installation in the form Open bidding .
28/10/2024 16:15
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents, results of contractor selection for construction and equipment installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: QĐT INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/10/2024 23:19
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids for construction and equipment installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: A.I.T ARCHITECTURAL - INTERIOR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/10/2024 23:17
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the investment implementation phase of the project: Renovating and building the Headquarters of the Military Command of Linh Nam ward with 6 bidding package .
03/10/2024 23:02
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Appraisal of Equipment .
- Winning bidder: DHA ADVISORY AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2024 21:55
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and total cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: A.I.T ARCHITECTURAL - INTERIOR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2024 21:52
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Survey, measure the current technical status and prepare a technical and economic report .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2024 21:50
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: TRONG PHAT CONSULTANT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2024 21:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam.
- Winning bidder: NAM HA NOI BUILD INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/02/2025 15:18
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam with the form Open bidding.
28/10/2024 16:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents, results of contractor selection for construction and equipment installation bidding packages of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam.
- Winning bidder: QĐT INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/10/2024 23:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids for construction and equipment installation bidding packages of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam.
- Winning bidder: A.I.T ARCHITECTURAL - INTERIOR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/10/2024 23:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the investment implementation phase of the project: Renovating and building the Headquarters of the Military Command of Linh Nam ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam with 6 bidding package.
03/10/2024 23:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Appraisal of Equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam.
- Winning bidder: DHA ADVISORY AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2024 21:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and total cost estimate of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam.
- Winning bidder: A.I.T ARCHITECTURAL - INTERIOR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2024 21:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Survey, measure the current technical status and prepare a technical and economic report of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2024 21:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Project Management of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam.
- Winning bidder: TRONG PHAT CONSULTANT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2024 21:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam has posted the request Renovate and build the Headquarters of the Military Command of Linh Nam ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam with 4 bidding package.
22/08/2024 21:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam has posted 3 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Lĩnh Nam has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects