Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 39 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 74 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 48 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 41 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 55.56%, Construction 44.44%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,065,087,364 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,998,291,117 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.95%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 39 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 55.56%, Construction 44.44%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,065,087,364 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,998,291,117 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.95%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 27 contractor selection plans, of which 24 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH NHẬT
11/12/2025 20:13
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ AN HƯNG THỊNH
11/12/2025 20:07
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Auditing Consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: ATC VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2025 17:44
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Auditing consulting .
- Winning bidder: ATC VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2025 17:39
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG publishes the plan Upgrade Road 898 (section from house 11 to house No. 31), Phu Huu Ward with 3 bidding package .
24/10/2025 16:02
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG has posted an investment and development project Upgrade Road 898 (section from house 11 to house No. 31), Phu Huu Ward.
24/10/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Audit consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: KMF AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 18:58
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: KY NGUYEN TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2025 18:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN THÀNH PHÁT
23/04/2025 18:08
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: PHUOC DUC CONSTRUCTION DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2025 18:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Package 6: Auditing Consulting .
- Winning bidder: ATC VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2025 17:44
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: KMF AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 18:58
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: KY NGUYEN TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2025 18:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN THÀNH PHÁT
23/04/2025 18:08
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: PHUOC DUC CONSTRUCTION DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2025 18:02
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: VIET AUSTRALIA AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2025 17:55
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Construction .
- Winning bidder: Truong Son Investment Construction Project Corporation
26/03/2025 14:21
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ KINH DOANH XÂY DỰNG VŨ AN NAM
18/03/2025 09:27
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG publishes the plan Repair the hall of the People's Committee of Long Truong Ward with 1 bidding package .
13/03/2025 08:44
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG announced the results of the bidding package Package 4: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
10/03/2025 15:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH NHẬT
11/12/2025 20:13
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ AN HƯNG THỊNH
11/12/2025 20:07
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Auditing Consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: ATC VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2025 17:44
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Auditing consulting .
- Winning bidder: ATC VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2025 17:39
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG publishes the plan Upgrade Road 898 (section from house 11 to house No. 31), Phu Huu Ward with 3 bidding package .
24/10/2025 16:02
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG has posted an investment and development project Upgrade Road 898 (section from house 11 to house No. 31), Phu Huu Ward.
24/10/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Audit consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: KMF AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 18:58
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: KY NGUYEN TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2025 18:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN THÀNH PHÁT
23/04/2025 18:08
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: PHUOC DUC CONSTRUCTION DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2025 18:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG has posted 25 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 74 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG has posted 9 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG has posted 48 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 48 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 41 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG has a relationship with 39 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG TRƯỜNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects