Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 33 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 39 contractor selection plans with a total of 74 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 58 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 51 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 36,423,700,841 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 36,313,942,284 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 33 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 36,423,700,841 VND, in which the total winning value is: 36,313,942,284 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 34 contractor selection plans, of which 33 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation+ Ensuring traffic safety of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN SƠN NINH BÌNH
03/06/2025 07:23
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Đức Đạt
03/06/2025 07:17
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of construction packages: upgrading asphalt concrete concrete roads that are degraded in Phong Son street; Dong Phong, Nam Binh Ward, Hoa Lu City of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình with 2 bidding package.
03/06/2025 07:10
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình has posted an investment and development project Upgrading asphalt concrete roads to degraded Phong Son street; Dong Phong, Nam Binh Ward, Hoa Lu City.
03/06/2025 07:07
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic - technical reports of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình.
15/05/2025 11:20
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for survey consultancy package, making economic and technical reports: upgrading asphalt concrete roads of Phong Son street degradation; Dong Phong, Nam Binh Ward, Hoa Lu City of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2025 19:02
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ THÀNH
14/05/2025 18:57
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for project management consultancy package: upgrading asphalt concrete roads of Phong Son street degradation; Dong Phong, Nam Binh Ward, Hoa Lu City of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2025 18:52
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Đức Đạt
04/04/2025 11:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation+ Ensuring traffic safety of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN NAM HẢI
04/04/2025 11:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation+ Ensuring traffic safety .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN SƠN NINH BÌNH
03/06/2025 07:23
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Đức Đạt
03/06/2025 07:17
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of construction packages: upgrading asphalt concrete concrete roads that are degraded in Phong Son street; Dong Phong, Nam Binh Ward, Hoa Lu City with 2 bidding package .
03/06/2025 07:10
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic - technical reports .
15/05/2025 11:20
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for survey consultancy package, making economic and technical reports: upgrading asphalt concrete roads of Phong Son street degradation; Dong Phong, Nam Binh Ward, Hoa Lu City with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 19:02
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ THÀNH
14/05/2025 18:57
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for project management consultancy package: upgrading asphalt concrete roads of Phong Son street degradation; Dong Phong, Nam Binh Ward, Hoa Lu City with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 18:52
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Đức Đạt
04/04/2025 11:09
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation+ Ensuring traffic safety .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN NAM HẢI
04/04/2025 11:06
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of works packages: renovating and upgrading the road system lane 1, 2 Nam Binh street, lane 203, 215 Nguyen Van Cu Street, Nam Binh Ward with 2 bidding package .
04/04/2025 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation+ Ensuring traffic safety of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN SƠN NINH BÌNH
03/06/2025 07:23
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Đức Đạt
03/06/2025 07:17
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of construction packages: upgrading asphalt concrete concrete roads that are degraded in Phong Son street; Dong Phong, Nam Binh Ward, Hoa Lu City of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình with 2 bidding package.
03/06/2025 07:10
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình has posted an investment and development project Upgrading asphalt concrete roads to degraded Phong Son street; Dong Phong, Nam Binh Ward, Hoa Lu City.
03/06/2025 07:07
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic - technical reports of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình.
15/05/2025 11:20
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for survey consultancy package, making economic and technical reports: upgrading asphalt concrete roads of Phong Son street degradation; Dong Phong, Nam Binh Ward, Hoa Lu City of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2025 19:02
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ THÀNH
14/05/2025 18:57
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for project management consultancy package: upgrading asphalt concrete roads of Phong Son street degradation; Dong Phong, Nam Binh Ward, Hoa Lu City of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2025 18:52
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Đức Đạt
04/04/2025 11:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation+ Ensuring traffic safety of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN NAM HẢI
04/04/2025 11:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình has posted 39 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 74 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình has posted 11 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình has posted 58 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 58 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 51 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình has a relationship with 33 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Bình has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects