Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,651,845,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,548,824,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,651,845,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,548,824,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.82%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of TC of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Thiết kế - quy hoạch Nhà Xanh
06/06/2022 14:31
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư phát triển phương Đông Star
06/06/2022 10:48
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of TC of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cp tư vấn và thiết kế kiến trúc ACC
18/04/2022 14:16
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê.
- Winning bidder: Copong ty CP xây dựng và phát triển Quảng Ninh
29/03/2022 15:54
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê has posted the results of the bidding package Road Asphalt carpet at group 10, Nam Trung area, Nam Khe ward, Uong Bi city, Quang Ninh province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP thiết kế quy hoạch Nhà Xanh
17/03/2022 10:54
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê has posted the results of the bidding package Road Asphalt carpet at group 10, Nam Trung area, Nam Khe ward, Uong Bi city, Quang Ninh province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Hòa Phát Quảng Ninh
07/03/2022 14:51
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và phát triển Quảng Ninh
10/09/2020 16:19
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê with the form National competitive bidding.
17/08/2020 11:50
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê has posted the request Plan for selection of construction contractors: Intra-field roads in Chap Khe - Nam Tan area, Nam Khe ward, Uong Bi city of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê with 3 bidding package.
11/08/2020 11:23
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê has posted the request Plan for selection of construction contractors: Intra-field roads in Chap Khe - Nam Tan area, Nam Khe ward, Uong Bi city of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê with 3 bidding package.
07/08/2020 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê announced the results of the bid package Supervision of TC .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Thiết kế - quy hoạch Nhà Xanh
06/06/2022 14:31
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư phát triển phương Đông Star
06/06/2022 10:48
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê publishes the plan Construction and Supervision of TC with 2 bidding package .
05/06/2022 10:19
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê announced the results of the bid package Supervision of TC .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cp tư vấn và thiết kế kiến trúc ACC
18/04/2022 14:16
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Copong ty CP xây dựng và phát triển Quảng Ninh
29/03/2022 15:54
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê publishes the plan Construction and Supervision of TC with 2 bidding package .
28/03/2022 10:22
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê announced the results of the bid package Road Asphalt carpet at group 10, Nam Trung area, Nam Khe ward, Uong Bi city, Quang Ninh province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP thiết kế quy hoạch Nhà Xanh
17/03/2022 10:54
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê publishes the plan Construction and Supervision of TC with 2 bidding package .
14/03/2022 16:18
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê announced the results of the bid package Road Asphalt carpet at group 10, Nam Trung area, Nam Khe ward, Uong Bi city, Quang Ninh province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Hòa Phát Quảng Ninh
07/03/2022 14:51
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê publishes the plan Construction and Supervision of TC with 2 bidding package .
07/03/2022 13:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of TC of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Thiết kế - quy hoạch Nhà Xanh
06/06/2022 14:31
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư phát triển phương Đông Star
06/06/2022 10:48
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of TC of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cp tư vấn và thiết kế kiến trúc ACC
18/04/2022 14:16
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê.
- Winning bidder: Copong ty CP xây dựng và phát triển Quảng Ninh
29/03/2022 15:54
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê has posted the results of the bidding package Road Asphalt carpet at group 10, Nam Trung area, Nam Khe ward, Uong Bi city, Quang Ninh province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP thiết kế quy hoạch Nhà Xanh
17/03/2022 10:54
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê has posted the results of the bidding package Road Asphalt carpet at group 10, Nam Trung area, Nam Khe ward, Uong Bi city, Quang Ninh province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Hòa Phát Quảng Ninh
07/03/2022 14:51
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và phát triển Quảng Ninh
10/09/2020 16:19
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê with the form National competitive bidding.
17/08/2020 11:50
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê has posted the request Plan for selection of construction contractors: Intra-field roads in Chap Khe - Nam Tan area, Nam Khe ward, Uong Bi city of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê with 3 bidding package.
11/08/2020 11:23
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê has posted the request Plan for selection of construction contractors: Intra-field roads in Chap Khe - Nam Tan area, Nam Khe ward, Uong Bi city of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê with 3 bidding package.
07/08/2020 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê has posted 4 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Nam Khê has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects