Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Nâng cấp ntuyến đường giao thông tổ 6 đoạn phía sau nhà văn hóa khu Tre Mai, phường Nam Khê, thành phố Uông Bí
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
736.170.000 VND
Tender value
736.170.000 VND
Conversion date
14/03/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 69/QĐ-UBND ngày 08/03/2022
Approval date
08/03/2022
Completion date
15:54 29/03/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Copong ty CP xây dựng và phát triển Quảng Ninh

733.593.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second