Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 19 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 25 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 21 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,678,496,700 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,485,578,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.89%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,678,496,700 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,485,578,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.89%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 19 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Plan for selecting contractors for work performed in the preparation stage of preparing the Technical Economic Report of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TRÍ ANH CAO BẰNG
27/12/2024 15:19
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for work performed in the preparation stage of preparing the Technical Economic Report of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for work performed in the preparation stage of preparing the Technical Economic Report of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2024 15:08
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction package: Construction of Cultural House group 4, Ngoc Xuan ward, Cao Bang city of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN.
- Winning bidder: DOAN PHUC ANH CB XD COMPANY
27/12/2024 14:59
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH UCE
27/12/2024 14:55
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Construction of Cultural House group 10, Ngoc Xuan ward, Cao Bang city of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN.
- Winning bidder: DOAN PHUC ANH CB XD COMPANY
27/12/2024 14:51
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH UCE
27/12/2024 14:47
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Project Management Consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH UCE
27/12/2024 14:39
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fire prevention, fighting and rescue equipment for Ngoc Xuan ward civil defense force in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN.
- Winning bidder: THANH CONG VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2024 16:35
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN has posted Tender Notice Procurement of fire prevention, fighting and rescue equipment for Ngoc Xuan ward civil defense force in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 12:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Plan for selecting contractors for work performed in the preparation stage of preparing the Technical Economic Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TRÍ ANH CAO BẰNG
27/12/2024 15:19
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for work performed in the preparation stage of preparing the Technical Economic Report with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2024 15:13
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for work performed in the preparation stage of preparing the Technical Economic Report with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2024 15:08
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Construction package: Construction of Cultural House group 4, Ngoc Xuan ward, Cao Bang city .
- Winning bidder: DOAN PHUC ANH CB XD COMPANY
27/12/2024 14:59
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH UCE
27/12/2024 14:55
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Construction of Cultural House group 10, Ngoc Xuan ward, Cao Bang city .
- Winning bidder: DOAN PHUC ANH CB XD COMPANY
27/12/2024 14:51
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH UCE
27/12/2024 14:47
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Construction Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH UCE
27/12/2024 14:39
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of fire prevention, fighting and rescue equipment for Ngoc Xuan ward civil defense force in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: THANH CONG VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2024 16:35
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of fire prevention, fighting and rescue equipment for Ngoc Xuan ward civil defense force in 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
13/12/2024 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Plan for selecting contractors for work performed in the preparation stage of preparing the Technical Economic Report of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TRÍ ANH CAO BẰNG
27/12/2024 15:19
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for work performed in the preparation stage of preparing the Technical Economic Report of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for work performed in the preparation stage of preparing the Technical Economic Report of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2024 15:08
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction package: Construction of Cultural House group 4, Ngoc Xuan ward, Cao Bang city of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN.
- Winning bidder: DOAN PHUC ANH CB XD COMPANY
27/12/2024 14:59
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH UCE
27/12/2024 14:55
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Construction of Cultural House group 10, Ngoc Xuan ward, Cao Bang city of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN.
- Winning bidder: DOAN PHUC ANH CB XD COMPANY
27/12/2024 14:51
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH UCE
27/12/2024 14:47
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Project Management Consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH UCE
27/12/2024 14:39
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fire prevention, fighting and rescue equipment for Ngoc Xuan ward civil defense force in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN.
- Winning bidder: THANH CONG VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2024 16:35
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN has posted Tender Notice Procurement of fire prevention, fighting and rescue equipment for Ngoc Xuan ward civil defense force in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 12:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN has posted 26 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 28 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN has posted 25 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 25 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 21 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGỌC XUÂN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects