Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 704,896,208 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 521,230,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 26.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 704,896,208 VND, in which the total winning value is: 521,230,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 26.06%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa has posted the request Solidifying the canal to renovate Hien Van residential quarter, Pho Hoa ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa with 3 bidding package.
18/04/2025 17:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa has posted the request Solidifying the canal to renovate Hien Van residential quarter, Pho Hoa ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa with 3 bidding package.
18/04/2025 16:51
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa has posted an investment and development project Solidifying the canal to renovate Hien Van residential quarter, Pho Hoa ward.
18/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa has posted the request The road from Ba Nam Bridge - Mr. Chin Man's house - concrete road road (An Thuong residential group) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa with 3 bidding package.
10/03/2025 09:50
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa has posted an investment and development project The road from Ba Nam Bridge - Mr. Chin Man's house - concrete road road (An Thuong residential group).
10/03/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Purchase of hybrid breeding cows weighing 220kg; age 18-20 months and mixed food, licking rocks, antiseptics of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Giống tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
03/12/2024 17:35
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN TÂN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Purchase of hybrid breeding cows weighing 220kg; age 18-20 months and mixed food, licking rocks, antiseptics of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
29/10/2024 06:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Diversifying livelihoods to support the development of community production of breeding cross-breed cows under project 2 - National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024, Pho Hoa ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa with 3 bidding package.
09/10/2024 10:43
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Construction of the hall and garden of Pho Hoa Ward People's Committee (including procurement of hall tables and chairs and meeting rooms .
15/08/2024 20:53
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction supervision of repairing hall and garden of Pho Hoa Ward People's Committee (including procurement of hall tables and chairs and meeting rooms .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn Xây Dựng & Xây Lắp Lê Phan
15/08/2024 20:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa publishes the plan Solidifying the canal to renovate Hien Van residential quarter, Pho Hoa ward with 3 bidding package .
18/04/2025 17:03
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa publishes the plan Solidifying the canal to renovate Hien Van residential quarter, Pho Hoa ward with 3 bidding package .
18/04/2025 16:51
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa publishes the plan The road from Ba Nam Bridge - Mr. Chin Man's house - concrete road road (An Thuong residential group) with 3 bidding package .
10/03/2025 09:50
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Diversifying livelihoods to support the development of community production of breeding cross-breed cows under project 2 - National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024, Pho Hoa ward with 3 bidding package .
09/10/2024 10:43
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa publishes the plan Repairing the hall and garden of Pho Hoa Ward People's Committee (including purchasing tables and chairs for the hall and meeting rooms with 2 bidding package .
15/08/2024 20:47
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa publishes the plan N4 Liet Son canal, alignment section through residential area north of Hung Vuong street, Pho Hoa ward with 2 bidding package .
15/08/2024 20:26
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa publishes the plan Upgrade the route from Mr. Nguyen Van District's house to Pham Van Dong street with 2 bidding package .
25/07/2024 16:29
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa publishes the plan The route from Mr. Quyen's house to Mrs. Tan's house and the route from Mr. Nong's house to Mrs. Tan's house with 2 bidding package .
26/04/2024 16:11
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa publishes the plan Repairing fences and drainage system of Pho Hoa Ward People's Committee with 2 bidding package .
19/04/2024 10:11
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Measuring, correcting cadastral maps, registering land, making cadastral dossiers .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Trắc địa và Quan trắc môi trường tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
19/11/2020 14:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa has posted the request Solidifying the canal to renovate Hien Van residential quarter, Pho Hoa ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa with 3 bidding package.
18/04/2025 17:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa has posted the request Solidifying the canal to renovate Hien Van residential quarter, Pho Hoa ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa with 3 bidding package.
18/04/2025 16:51
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa has posted an investment and development project Solidifying the canal to renovate Hien Van residential quarter, Pho Hoa ward.
18/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa has posted the request The road from Ba Nam Bridge - Mr. Chin Man's house - concrete road road (An Thuong residential group) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa with 3 bidding package.
10/03/2025 09:50
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa has posted an investment and development project The road from Ba Nam Bridge - Mr. Chin Man's house - concrete road road (An Thuong residential group).
10/03/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Purchase of hybrid breeding cows weighing 220kg; age 18-20 months and mixed food, licking rocks, antiseptics of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Giống tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
03/12/2024 17:35
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN TÂN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Purchase of hybrid breeding cows weighing 220kg; age 18-20 months and mixed food, licking rocks, antiseptics of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
29/10/2024 06:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Diversifying livelihoods to support the development of community production of breeding cross-breed cows under project 2 - National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024, Pho Hoa ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa with 3 bidding package.
09/10/2024 10:43
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Construction of the hall and garden of Pho Hoa Ward People's Committee (including procurement of hall tables and chairs and meeting rooms .
15/08/2024 20:53
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction supervision of repairing hall and garden of Pho Hoa Ward People's Committee (including procurement of hall tables and chairs and meeting rooms .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn Xây Dựng & Xây Lắp Lê Phan
15/08/2024 20:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 21 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phổ Hòa has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects