Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 46 contractor selection plans with a total of 194 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 41 packages (with 43 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 53 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 139 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 137 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.23 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 83.72%, Consultancy 16.28%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 192,810,027,237 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 187,493,606,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.23 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 83.72%, Consulting 16.28%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 192,810,027,237 VND, in which the total winning value is: 187,493,606,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.76%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 23 Tender Notices, of which 23 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn has posted the request Review archive documents of the People's Committee of Phu Dia Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2025 17:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction and installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN PMC VIỆT NAM
27/04/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn.
- Winning bidder: DUC MINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/04/2025 09:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn has posted the request Renovate and embellish the relics of Doi Soc, Phu Chan ward, from Son Son of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn with 2 bidding package.
27/04/2025 09:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn.
27/04/2025 09:09
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn has posted an investment and development project Renovate and embellish the relics of Doi Soc, Phu Chan ward, from Son Son.
27/04/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting on making economic and technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn.
27/04/2025 09:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý các dự án xây dựng thành phố Từ Sơn
27/04/2025 09:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn has posted the request Renovate and embellish Dinh Doi Relics of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn with 3 bidding package.
27/04/2025 09:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn.
- Winning bidder: HANOI INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/10/2024 11:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn publishes the plan Review archive documents of the People's Committee of Phu Dia Ward with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 17:18
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN PMC VIỆT NAM
27/04/2025 09:27
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision cost .
- Winning bidder: DUC MINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/04/2025 09:25
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn publishes the plan Renovate and embellish the relics of Doi Soc, Phu Chan ward, from Son Son with 2 bidding package .
27/04/2025 09:23
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: C.A.T Consultants And Construction Company Limited
27/04/2025 09:09
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting on making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: H.D.T BUILDING AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/04/2025 09:08
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý các dự án xây dựng thành phố Từ Sơn
27/04/2025 09:06
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn publishes the plan Renovate and embellish Dinh Doi Relics with 3 bidding package .
27/04/2025 09:03
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: HANOI INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/10/2024 11:53
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG MINH
10/10/2024 14:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn has posted the request Review archive documents of the People's Committee of Phu Dia Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2025 17:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction and installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN PMC VIỆT NAM
27/04/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn.
- Winning bidder: DUC MINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/04/2025 09:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn has posted the request Renovate and embellish the relics of Doi Soc, Phu Chan ward, from Son Son of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn with 2 bidding package.
27/04/2025 09:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn.
27/04/2025 09:09
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn has posted an investment and development project Renovate and embellish the relics of Doi Soc, Phu Chan ward, from Son Son.
27/04/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting on making economic and technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn.
27/04/2025 09:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý các dự án xây dựng thành phố Từ Sơn
27/04/2025 09:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn has posted the request Renovate and embellish Dinh Doi Relics of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn with 3 bidding package.
27/04/2025 09:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn.
- Winning bidder: HANOI INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/10/2024 11:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn has posted 46 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 194 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn has posted 43 Tender Notices in 41 bidding packages. Among these, 23 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 20 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn has posted 53 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 53 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 19 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn has a relationship with 32 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn has a relationship with 26 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Chẩn has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects