Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 17:01 21/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate Dinh Keo relic, Phu Chan ward; Category: Precursor Court
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support to prevent monument degradation in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:00 30/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
250/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
20/09/2024 16:57
Approval Authority
UBND phường Phù Chẩn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:59 21/09/2024
to
17:00 30/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 30/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 H.D.T BUILDING AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Phường Tân Hồng, thành phố Từ Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 C.A.T Consultants And Construction Company Limited Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Phường Tương Giang, thành phố Từ Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 Công ty TNHH Giải pháp hạ tầng Hoàng Thành Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 24, ngõ 51 phố Tương Mai, phường Giáp Bát, quâṇ Hoàng Mai, thành phố Hà Nôị
4 AN THU TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 31, ngõ 264/29, tổ 13, đường Ngọc Thụy, phường Ngọc Thụy, quận Long Biên, thành phố Hà Nội
5 Công ty TNHH Giải pháp hạ tầng Hoàng Thành E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 24, ngõ 51 phố Tương Mai, phường Giáp Bát, quâṇ Hoàng Mai, thành phố Hà Nôị
6 AN THU TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 31, ngõ 264/29, tổ 13, đường Ngọc Thụy, phường Ngọc Thụy, quận Long Biên, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L - Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
2
Máy đầm đất cầm tay hoặc máy đầm cóc ≥ 70kG - Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
3
Ô Tô tự đổ ≥ 5,0T - Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), Đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
4
Máy cắt uốn thép ≥ 5kW- Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
5
Máy hàn điện ≥ 23kW - Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
6
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1,0kW - Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
7
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5kW - Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
8
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80L - Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
9
Cẩu tự hành hoặc ô tô gắn cẩu ≥ 3,0T - Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), Đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHÀ TIỀN TẾ - PHẦN XDCB
2
Cắt khe sân, khe 2x4
2.53
10m
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
7.56
m3
4
Đào móng băng, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
36.1057
1m3
5
Đắp đất hoàn trả hố móng, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.2069
100m3
6
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.1133
100m3
7
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.1509
100m2
8
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
4.4865
m3
9
Xây móng bằng gạch XM 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
18.7334
m3
10
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.1549
100m2
11
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 6mm
0.0388
tấn
12
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 14mm
0.2235
tấn
13
Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.7811
m3
14
Bê tông nền M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
3.7768
m3
15
Lát gạch đất nung - Tiết diện gạch 400x400mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
40.4572
m2
16
Sơn kết cấu gỗ bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
303.807
m2
17
Thuốc chống mối MAP BOXER 30EC 1,8%
361.349
lít
18
Phòng mối bằng hàng rào
8.505
m3
19
Phòng mối bằng hàng rào
5.692
m3
20
Phòng mối mặt nền nhà
24
m2
21
Bê tông nền M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.215
m3
22
Lát gạch đất nung - Tiết diện gạch 400x400mm vữa XM M75, PCB40
12.15
m2
23
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 10A
1
cái
24
Lắp đặt đèn ống dài 1,2m, hộp đèn 1 bóng
2
bộ
25
Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 16mm
20
m
26
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1,5mm2
20
m
27
NHÀ TIỀN TẾ - PHẦN CHUYÊN NGÀNH
28
Mua đá xanh Thanh Hóa làm chân cột
3.5226
m3
29
Tu bổ, phục hồi đá chân tảng
0.4266
m3
30
Tu bổ, phục hồi bậc tam cấp
3.096
m3
31
Tu bổ, phục hồi mái lợp ngói mũi hài, lợp mái
68.4904
m2
32
Tu bổ, phục hồi bờ mái bằng Gạch chỉ và ngói bản
19.98
m
33
Trát, tu bổ, phục hồi phào và các kết cấu tương tự
39.96
m
34
Tu bổ, phục hồi rồng, giao, phượng và các loại con giống không gắn mảnh sành sứ, kích thước trung bình ≤1,5x0,12m
6
con
35
Tu bổ, phục hồi Cột, trụ gỗ tròn, đường kính D ≤30cm
2.781
m3
36
Tu bổ, phục hồi câu đầu, quá giang và các cấu kiện tương tự, loại đơn giản
0.793
m3
37
Tu bổ, phục hồi câu đầu, quá giang và các cấu kiện tương tự, loại phức tạp
0.616
m3
38
Tu bổ, phục hồi chồng rường, con chồng, đấu trụ và các cấu kiện tương tự, loại đơn giản
0.04
m3
39
Tu bổ, phục hồi chồng rường, con chồng, đấu trụ và các cấu kiện tương tự, loại phức tạp
0.121
m3
40
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại kẻ, bẩy, góc tàu máI và các cấu kiện tương tự, phức tạp
1.056
m3
41
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại ván gió, ván ngạch
2.208
m2
42
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại ván gió, ván ngạch
2.22
m2
43
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại hoành, thượng lương và các cấu kiện tương tự, vuông, chữ nhật
1.655
m3
44
Tu bổ, phục hồi rui mái, lá mái và các cấu kiện tương tự, đơn giản
1.403
m3
45
Tu bổ, phục hồi rui mái, lá mái và các cấu kiện tương tự, phức tạp
0.075
m3
46
Lắp dựng cấu kiện thuộc hệ kết cấu khung, cột, xà, bẩy
5.295
m3
47
Lắp dựng cấu kiện thuộc hệ kết cấu khung, các cấu kiện khác
0.382
m3
48
Lắp dựng cấu kiện thuộc hệ kết cấu mái, dui, hoành
2.392
m3
49
Lắp dựng cấu kiện thuộc hệ kết cấu mái, các cấu kiện khác
0.749
m3
50
Giàn giáo ngoài, cao ≤12m
1.768
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second