Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 81 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 29 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 48 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 48 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.10 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 21.43%, Construction 78.57%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 29,019,308,939 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 28,827,005,011 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.10 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 21.43%, Construction 78.57%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 29,019,308,939 VND, in which the total winning value is: 28,827,005,011 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.66%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Construction of additional sections (alley 96 De La Thanh) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG NO.3 TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/11/2024 14:21
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Construction of additional sections (alley 96 De La Thanh) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên with the form Open bidding.
23/10/2024 15:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 7: Consultancy for the evaluation of E-HSMT and LCNT results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng HN72
17/10/2024 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên.
- Winning bidder: ND TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/10/2024 17:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên has posted the request Urban infrastructure improvement in Phuong Lien ward in 2024 (Improving roads and drainage systems at alleys 78, 113, 116 on Kim Hoa street; alleys 249 and 273 on Cho Kham Thien alley; from house number 43 to house number 49D, lane 46 Pham Ngoc Thach; Lane 96 De La Thanh) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên with 4 bidding package.
11/10/2024 17:18
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên has posted an investment and development project Urban infrastructure improvement in Phuong Lien ward in 2024 (Improving roads and drainage systems at alleys 78, 113, 116 on Kim Hoa street; alleys 249 and 273 on Cho Kham Thien alley; from house number 43 to house number 49D, lane 46 Pham Ngoc Thach; Lane 96 De La Thanh).
11/10/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction supervision consulting. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên.
- Winning bidder: TUAN THANH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/05/2024 09:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG NO.3 TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/05/2024 09:46
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên with the form Open bidding.
09/04/2024 11:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng HN72
29/03/2024 15:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Construction of additional sections (alley 96 De La Thanh) .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG NO.3 TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/11/2024 14:21
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 5: Construction of additional sections (alley 96 De La Thanh) with 1 participating contractors .
04/11/2024 09:03
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Construction of additional sections (alley 96 De La Thanh) in the form Open bidding .
23/10/2024 15:22
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên announced the results of the bid package Package 7: Consultancy for the evaluation of E-HSMT and LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng HN72
17/10/2024 17:17
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents .
- Winning bidder: ND TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/10/2024 17:13
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên publishes the plan Urban infrastructure improvement in Phuong Lien ward in 2024 (Improving roads and drainage systems at alleys 78, 113, 116 on Kim Hoa street; alleys 249 and 273 on Cho Kham Thien alley; from house number 43 to house number 49D, lane 46 Pham Ngoc Thach; Lane 96 De La Thanh) with 4 bidding package .
11/10/2024 17:18
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Construction supervision consulting. .
- Winning bidder: TUAN THANH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/05/2024 09:13
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG NO.3 TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/05/2024 09:46
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
19/04/2024 09:16
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction in the form Open bidding .
09/04/2024 11:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Construction of additional sections (alley 96 De La Thanh) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG NO.3 TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/11/2024 14:21
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Construction of additional sections (alley 96 De La Thanh) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên with the form Open bidding.
23/10/2024 15:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 7: Consultancy for the evaluation of E-HSMT and LCNT results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng HN72
17/10/2024 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên.
- Winning bidder: ND TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/10/2024 17:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên has posted the request Urban infrastructure improvement in Phuong Lien ward in 2024 (Improving roads and drainage systems at alleys 78, 113, 116 on Kim Hoa street; alleys 249 and 273 on Cho Kham Thien alley; from house number 43 to house number 49D, lane 46 Pham Ngoc Thach; Lane 96 De La Thanh) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên with 4 bidding package.
11/10/2024 17:18
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên has posted an investment and development project Urban infrastructure improvement in Phuong Lien ward in 2024 (Improving roads and drainage systems at alleys 78, 113, 116 on Kim Hoa street; alleys 249 and 273 on Cho Kham Thien alley; from house number 43 to house number 49D, lane 46 Pham Ngoc Thach; Lane 96 De La Thanh).
11/10/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction supervision consulting. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên.
- Winning bidder: TUAN THANH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/05/2024 09:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG NO.3 TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/05/2024 09:46
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên with the form Open bidding.
09/04/2024 11:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng HN72
29/03/2024 15:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 81 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên has posted 14 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên has posted 29 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 29 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 17 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects