Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1: Construction

Find: 11:35 09/04/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Urban infrastructure improvement in Phuong Lien ward in 2024 (Improving roads and drainage systems at alleys 78, 113, 116 on Kim Hoa street; alleys 249, 273 on Cho Kham Thien alley; from house number 43 to house number 49D, lane 46 Pham Ngoc Thach)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 1: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 19/04/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
40/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
08/04/2024 09:59
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phương Liên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:33 09/04/2024
to
09:00 19/04/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 19/04/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HA NOI CONSULTANCY AND INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 6 phố Phùng Khắc Khoan - Phường Quang Trung - Thị xã Sơn Tây - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 EBROS C and T Vietnam Joint Stock Company Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tầng 6, số nhà 4, ngõ 389 đường Hoàng Quốc Việt - Phường Nghĩa Tân - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 ND TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 18, ngõ 141 Quan Nhân - Phường Nhân Chính - Quận Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng HN72 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 20 Phố Hoè Nhai, phường Nguyễn Trung Trực, quận Ba Đình - P. Nguyễn Trung Trực - Quận Ba Đình - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 ND TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 18, ngõ 141 Quan Nhân - Phường Nhân Chính - Quận Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng HN72 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 20 Phố Hoè Nhai, phường Nguyễn Trung Trực, quận Ba Đình - P. Nguyễn Trung Trực - Quận Ba Đình - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng bộ khung + nắp ga gang bằng gang tải trọng 125KN
24
1 cấu kiện
2
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
0.038
m3
3
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0025
100m2
4
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
0.045
m3
5
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
0.36
m2
6
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước, đá 1x2, mác 200. Cổ rãnh
0.015
m3
7
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.004
100m2
8
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
0.01
m3
9
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.001
100m2
10
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan D<10mm
0.0013
tấn
11
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 25kg
1
1 cấu kiện
12
Thép chữ V30x30x5mm
7.54
kg
13
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.0075
tấn
14
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.0075
tấn
15
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm - Cát các loại
58.39
m3
16
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 30m tiếp theo - Cát các loại
58.39
m3
17
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm - Sỏi, đá dăm các loại
23.08
m3
18
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 30m tiếp theo - Sỏi, đá dăm các loại
23.08
m3
19
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm - Gạch xây các loại
8.0671
1000v
20
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 30m tiếp theo - Gạch xây các loại
8.0671
1000v
21
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm - Sắt thép các loại
1.4842
tấn
22
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 30m tiếp theo - Sắt thép các loại
1.4842
tấn
23
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm - Xi măng bao
10.7828
tấn
24
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 30m tiếp theo - Xi măng bao
10.7828
tấn
25
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 5km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
0.0046
100m3/1km
26
Xử lý phế thải xây dựng
0.46
m3
27
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.4651
100m3
28
Rải thảm mặt đường Carboncor Asphalt (loại CA 9,5) bằng phương pháp cơ giới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3cm
9.3015
100m2
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
93.015
m3
30
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
9.3015
100m2
31
Lát hè gạch block
4
m2
32
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
0.2
m3
33
Thi công lớp móng cát vàng gia cố xi măng, trạm trộn 20-25m3/h, tỷ lệ xi măng 8%
0.004
100m3
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
0.3264
m3
35
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0096
100m2
36
Bó vỉa vát bê tông 26x23x100cm
3
m
37
Lát tấm đan rãnh 30x50x6cm
0.9
m2
38
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm - Cát các loại
106.804
m3
39
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 30m tiếp theo - Cát các loại
106.804
m3
40
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm - Sỏi, đá dăm các loại
81.32
m3
41
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 30m tiếp theo - Sỏi, đá dăm các loại
81.32
m3
42
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm - Gạch ốp, lát các loại
1.01
1000v
43
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 30m tiếp theo - Gạch ốp, lát các loại
1.01
1000v
44
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm - Sắt thép các loại
0.0008
tấn
45
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 30m tiếp theo - Sắt thép các loại
0.0008
tấn
46
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm - Xi măng bao
30.0875
tấn
47
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 30m tiếp theo - Xi măng bao
30.0875
tấn
48
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm - carboncor
54.13
tấn
49
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 30m tiếp theo - carboncor
54.13
tấn
50
Hạng mục 2: Thoát nước

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 26

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second