Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,684,722,503 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,678,020,689 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,684,722,503 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,678,020,689 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Phú Thịnh
02/04/2025 11:12
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU.
- Winning bidder: LAM KHANH THAI NGUYEN COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 21:37
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU with the form Open bidding.
19/03/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management Consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 136 THÁI NGUYÊN
19/03/2025 09:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Phú Thịnh
19/03/2025 08:56
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và TM Cường Nghĩa
17/03/2025 14:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Bidding consultancy and bid analysis and evaluation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HHQ THÁI NGUYÊN
17/03/2025 14:02
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the route in residential area No. 3 of Quan Trieu Ward, Thai Nguyen City of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU with 5 bidding package.
12/03/2025 11:34
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU has posted the request Repair works of martyrs of Quan Trieu ward, Thai Nguyen city of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU with 6 bidding package.
10/03/2025 21:47
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU has posted the request Repair works of martyrs of Quan Trieu ward, Thai Nguyen city of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU with 6 bidding package.
10/03/2025 21:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Phú Thịnh
02/04/2025 11:12
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
28/03/2025 16:33
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: LAM KHANH THAI NGUYEN COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 21:37
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
19/03/2025 16:25
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 136 THÁI NGUYÊN
19/03/2025 09:00
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Phú Thịnh
19/03/2025 08:56
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và TM Cường Nghĩa
17/03/2025 14:09
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Bidding consultancy and bid analysis and evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HHQ THÁI NGUYÊN
17/03/2025 14:02
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading the route in residential area No. 3 of Quan Trieu Ward, Thai Nguyen City with 5 bidding package .
12/03/2025 11:34
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU publishes the plan Repair works of martyrs of Quan Trieu ward, Thai Nguyen city with 6 bidding package .
10/03/2025 21:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Phú Thịnh
02/04/2025 11:12
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU.
- Winning bidder: LAM KHANH THAI NGUYEN COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 21:37
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU with the form Open bidding.
19/03/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management Consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 136 THÁI NGUYÊN
19/03/2025 09:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Phú Thịnh
19/03/2025 08:56
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và TM Cường Nghĩa
17/03/2025 14:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Bidding consultancy and bid analysis and evaluation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HHQ THÁI NGUYÊN
17/03/2025 14:02
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the route in residential area No. 3 of Quan Trieu Ward, Thai Nguyen City of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU with 5 bidding package.
12/03/2025 11:34
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU has posted the request Repair works of martyrs of Quan Trieu ward, Thai Nguyen city of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU with 6 bidding package.
10/03/2025 21:47
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU has posted the request Repair works of martyrs of Quan Trieu ward, Thai Nguyen city of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU with 6 bidding package.
10/03/2025 21:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 29 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU has posted 5 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG QUAN TRIỀU has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects