Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 19 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 97 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 21 packages (with 21 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 74 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 74 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 108,044,403,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 105,313,476,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 108,044,403,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 105,313,476,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.53%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 19 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 15 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Installing Song Ho Ward LED screen system of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ.
- Winning bidder: Thanh Long Joint Stock Company
08/05/2025 15:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ has posted the request Installing Song Ho Ward LED screen system of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2025 15:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: The entire construction and installation of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ.
- Winning bidder: Anh Dat Trading and Construction Company Limited
30/09/2024 11:31
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ has posted Tender Notice Package 04: The entire construction and installation of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ with the form Open bidding.
31/08/2024 07:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ with 4 bidding package.
29/08/2024 10:14
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the Party Committee Headquarters - People's Council - People's Committee of Song Ho commune (now Song Ho ward).
29/08/2024 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Đức Trung
22/07/2022 16:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ.
20/11/2020 10:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Thành An
20/11/2020 10:14
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ with the form National competitive bidding.
23/09/2020 09:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ announced the results of the bid package Installing Song Ho Ward LED screen system .
- Winning bidder: Thanh Long Joint Stock Company
08/05/2025 15:49
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ publishes the plan Installing Song Ho Ward LED screen system with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2025 15:33
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: The entire construction and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: Anh Dat Trading and Construction Company Limited
30/09/2024 11:31
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: The entire construction and installation of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
09/09/2024 09:01
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ publishes Tender Notice Package 04: The entire construction and installation of equipment in the form Open bidding .
31/08/2024 07:58
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan with 4 bidding package .
29/08/2024 10:14
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Đức Trung
22/07/2022 16:10
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Thành An
20/11/2020 10:19
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Thành An
20/11/2020 10:14
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
04/10/2020 10:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Installing Song Ho Ward LED screen system of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ.
- Winning bidder: Thanh Long Joint Stock Company
08/05/2025 15:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ has posted the request Installing Song Ho Ward LED screen system of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2025 15:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: The entire construction and installation of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ.
- Winning bidder: Anh Dat Trading and Construction Company Limited
30/09/2024 11:31
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ has posted Tender Notice Package 04: The entire construction and installation of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ with the form Open bidding.
31/08/2024 07:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ with 4 bidding package.
29/08/2024 10:14
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the Party Committee Headquarters - People's Council - People's Committee of Song Ho commune (now Song Ho ward).
29/08/2024 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Đức Trung
22/07/2022 16:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ.
20/11/2020 10:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Thành An
20/11/2020 10:14
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ with the form National competitive bidding.
23/09/2020 09:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 97 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ has posted 21 Tender Notices in 21 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Song Hồ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects